Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Class Results¹
Blandford Corporate Week 2 - Dual, Combined
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
1/22/2014 6:30 PM

Team Results¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/22/2014                 Page 1 
 
Corporate Week 2 2014 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : Masciadrelli HVAC Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 4 Lussier Andy 33.60 (1) 33.88 (1) 1:07.48 (1) 1000 * 
102 7 Cole Ron 37.56 (1) 37.58 (2) 1:15.14 (2) 952 * 
257 3 Freeman Brian 38.22 (4) 38.61 (5) 1:16.83 (4) 867 
37 5 Mitchell Joe 43.65 (8) 43.31 (7) 1:26.96 (7) 763 
34 5 Masciadrelli Greg 44.46 (9) 43.44 (8) 1:27.90 (8) 733 
35 10 Masciadrelli Lisa 45.56 (1) 46.24 (1) 1:31.80 (1) 1000 * 
28 9 Ames Amy 46.55 (3) 46.91 (3) 1:33.46 (3) 908 
21 5 Fraser Dave 47.50 (12 47.51 (12 1:35.01 (12) 632 
200 14 Regan Christine 58.68 (1) 1:03.46 (1) 2:02.14 (1) 1000 * 
232 6 Phair Tim DNF 
226 2 Thayer Chip 
 
Team : Mt. Tom Total Points : 3952 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
178 6 Deverry Ray 33.22 (1) 33.93 (1) 1:07.15 (1) 1000 * 
59 1 Cole Andrew 33.79 (1) 33.98 (2) 1:07.77 (1) 1000 * 
189 4 Belanger Mike 34.77 (2) 35.35 (2) 1:10.12 (2) 952 * 
89 1 Cowieson Ross 37.23 (6) 36.95 (5) 1:14.18 (5) 830 
82 8 Bonkowski Erica 37.59 (1) 38.85 (1) 1:16.44 (1) 1000 * 
177 5 Morin Greg 37.78 (3) 39.61 (4) 1:17.39 (3) 908 
81 7 Bonkowski Joe 38.37 (3) 39.19 (3) 1:17.56 (3) 908 
190 6 Grden Steve 38.99 (5) 38.65 (5) 1:17.64 (5) 830 
148 6 Desmond Steve 39.04 (6) 39.18 (6) 1:18.22 (6) 795 
36 4 Lukomski Chris 41.43 (11 43.51 (12 1:24.94 (11) 655 
209 1 ODonnell Mark 44.30 (8) 44.69 (8) 1:28.99 (8) 733 
88 11 Cowieson Val 44.87 (2) 47.10 (4) 1:31.97 (3) 908 
80 11 Bonkowski Valerie 46.31 (4) 46.27 (3) 1:32.58 (4) 867 
187 7 Cline Jim 47.64 (12 46.27 (12 1:33.91 (12) 632 
173 11 Atwater Margery 49.75 (5) 48.79 (5) 1:38.54 (5) 830 
129 13 Walsh John 49.69 (5) 52.43 (6) 1:42.12 (5) 830 
252 11 Dellaera Rosemary 1:01.44 (7) 59.34 (6) 2:00.78 (6) 795 
130 14 Walsh Samantha 1:05.21 (2) 1:12.29 (2) 2:17.50 (2) 952 
20 8 Rothermel Jenna 
 
Team : Competitive Edge Total Points : 3856 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
234 1 Brzoska Scot 34.17 (2) 33.90 (1) 1:08.07 (2) 952 * 
171 6 Taloumis John 35.54 (3) 35.45 (2) 1:10.99 (2) 952 * 
238 6 Stapleton Tom 35.44 (2) 35.64 (3) 1:11.08 (3) 908 
237 1 Potts Brian 36.72 (4) 36.79 (3) 1:13.51 (3) 908 
299 1 Isner Chris 36.68 (3) 36.93 (4) 1:13.61 (4) 867 
227 7 Moriarty Greg 37.61 (2) 36.66 (1) 1:14.27 (1) 1000 * 
43 2 Sznicer Seth 37.93 (4) 39.05 (4) 1:16.98 (4) 867 
84 9 Spoja Penny 41.03 (1) 39.64 (2) 1:20.67 (2) 952 * 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2014 7:51:28 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved