Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
ALPINE INSURANCE MEN`S U12 PROVINCIAL GS SUNDAY JAN 26 AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - MARMOT BASIN
1/26/2014 10:45 AM

Run 3 Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALPINE INSURANCE MEN`S U12 GS SUNDAY JAN 26 AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 1/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 159 RABB TRIPPEL, Keelin 56 116 PANO SPYKER, Matthew  
2 160 PANO HEATON, Jack 57 117 BVQ THOMSON, Hunter  
3 161 BVQ STEINBERG, JT 58 118 SUNR PARADIS, Tomas  
4 162 PANO FOLEY, Eamon 59 119 FAST DRYSDALL, Tom  
5 163 BVQ PERRON, Cooper 60 120 SNOW SHEARS, Bredy  
6 164 RABB STANVICK, Rylan 61 121 PANO CAYER, Xander  
7 165 PANO MITCHELL, Alexander 62 122 ,  
8 166 SNOW MOSHER, Ross 63 123 ,  
9 167 BVQ HATLEY-HONEYMAN, Reece 64 124 PANO SHARP, Trigg  
10 168 MAST CHEN, Robert 65 125 SNOW IVANOVIC, Nicolas  
11 169 SNOW SCHMIDT, Christian 66 126 BVQ HATLEY-HONEYMAN, Lucas  
12 170 PANO FISHMAN, Jack 67 127 LLGSC OSHANYK, Adam  
13 171 PANO HUDON, Ben 68 128 SNOW RANDALL, Ethan  
14 172 MAST MCLAUGHLIN, Aidan 69 129 JASPERKERTESZ-KNIGHT, Jesse  
15 173 RABB FERGUSSON, Ryley 70 130 LLGSC COFFMAN, Slade  
16 174 PANO CLAY, Zander 71 131 BVQ VOGELGESANG, Beck  
17 175 MAST CHILDS, Benjamin 72 132 MAST BADAWI, Zaid  
18 176 SUN TRONNES, Carson 73 133 BVQ MARCHAK-SCHELL, Daniel  
19 177 MAST TAYLOR, Joshua 74 134 MAST MCGIVERN, Max  
20 178 BVQ GULAGA, Jared 75 135 FAST LANG, Charlie  
21 179 SUN WALLACE, Benjamin 76 136 FAST CHAMPOLLION, Raphael  
22 180 PANO KANAN, Brenden 77 137 SUN HYNDS, John  
23 181 PANO ZINGER, Kaden 78 138 SUN LANGLOIS, Justin  
24 182 FAST SALVERDA, Nicholas 79 139 NAST GOODWARD, Dean  
25 183 PANO CUNNINGHAM, Owen 80 140 RABB LAMOUREUX, Cole  
26 184 JASPERRALF, Michael 81 141 SNOW IVEY, Calder  
27 185 BVQ PEREZ DE CAMINO, Diego 82 142 RED BECKER, Seth  
28 186 MAST LEE , Raymond 83 143 SNOW HOLZER, Bennett  
29 187 MAST WALTERS, Ben 84 144 MAST MADSEN, Ethan  
30 188 PANO STEWART, Sean 85 145 MAST ILEY, Wyatt  
31 189 SUNR KIMBALL, Konnor 86 146 PANO MITCHELL, Gordon  
32 190 LLGSC STURGESS, John 87 147 PARK SPENCER, Samuel  
33 191 MAST JAMES , Christopher 88 148 BVQ MACAULAY, Aidan  
34 192 BVQ NARUZNY, Matthew 89 149 BVQ BUTLER, Charlie  
35 193 FAST TURNER, Ben 90 150 SNOW ONEILL, Evan  
36 194 SNOW TURNBULL, Cameron 91 151 BVQ TETREAULT, Elias  
37 195 FAST KRAUSE, Noel 92 152 SNOW WOLINSKI, Daniel  
38 196 SUNR MEYNEN, Noah 93 153 RED CHESSOR, Travis  
39 197 BVQ DONG, Alex 94 154 SUN CHRISTOFFERSSON, Aidan  
40 198 BVQ SCHULTZ, Patrick 95 155 MAST AGABRIAN, Andy  
41 199 SUN TRAHAN, Matthew 96 156 LLGSC BOYD, Duncan  
42 200 BVQ MCCULLOCH, Conor 97 157 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin  
43 201 ESC SOWAK, Miles 98 158 MAST SCHULZ, Logan  
44 202 SUNR DOYLE, Brendan  
45 203 JASPERERB-BEAUCHAMP, Tristan  
46 204 LLGSC WILSON, Jamie  
47 205 SNOW IVANOVIC, Adam  
48 206 SUNR MELNYK, Edward  
49 207 FAST LEMKES, Aidan  
50 110 BVQ MILLS, Colin  
51 111 MAST ELLIOTT, Victor  
52 112 LLGSC NENDSA, Alexander  
53 113 BVQ DOLHAINE, Ben  
54 114 JASPERBOESE, Nate  
55 115 SNOW CARRY, Coleman  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved