Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
ALPINE INSURANCE WOMEN`S U12 PROVINCIAL GS SUNDAY JAN 26 AM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - MARMOT BASIN
1/26/2014 9:45 AM

Run 3 Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALPINE INSURANCE WOMEN`S U12 GS SUNDAY JAN 25 AM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 5.00 1/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 48 PANO PERKS, Isabelle 56 9 PANO GRAY, Jacquelyn  
2 49 PARK WILL, Amelie 57 10 FAST KAMACHI, Maya  
3 50 , 58 11 JASPERNOBEL, Brynn  
4 51 BDSC ROGER, Miranda 59 12 SUNR HULSEMANN, Shelby  
5 52 SNOW FORD, Madison 60 13 SNOW SNIDER, Jacqueline  
6 53 MAST CAMPBELL, Ashlyn 61 14 BVQ MAGAJ, Jacqueline  
7 54 BDSC CICALESE, Lorena 62 15 JASPERRALF, Keely  
8 55 PARK SPENCER, Myriam 63 16 PARK STADLER, Rory  
9 56 SNOW BRUGGEMAN, Jenna 64 17 BVQ SHEPHERD, Kassandra  
10 57 FAST MCLAUGHLIN, Paige 65 18 BVQ HUNTER, Elise  
11 58 PANO CATHERWOOD, Zoe 66 19 PANO JUNCO, Skyla  
12 59 PARK SOUTER, Kierra 67 20 BVQ TIMMERMAN, Cydnie  
13 60 LLGSC ROONEY, Susie 68 21 PANO DENNEY, Teagan  
14 61 BVQ CRYSDALE, Gillian 69 22 PARK MOL, Mackenzie  
15 62 PANO MOORE, Kaitlyn 70 23 LLGSC FYNN, Kaitlyn  
16 63 MAST KALNY, Samantha 71 24 JASPERPALAMAREK, Abbey  
17 64 PANO ROSS, Megan 72 25 PANO COOK, Alexa  
18 65 PANO BENNETT, Hannah 73 26 PANO SPYKER, Melissa  
19 66 BVQ LOCKE, Haley 74 27 FAST GOOCH, Ryan  
20 67 LLGSC RICHARDSON, Britt 75 28 BVQ ELLIOTT, Georgia  
21 68 LLGSC LLOYD, Logan 76 29 RED BURTON, Oleandra  
22 69 BVQ MCEWAN, Chloe 77 30 RABB CLARKE, Sydney  
23 70 MAST BUFTON, Kaitlin 78 31 SUN MCPHAIL, Rory  
24 71 PANO PITT, Laura 79 32 LLGSC CARMICHAEL , Emma  
25 72 PANO SHEPPARD, Sarah 80 33 RABB SHARRATT, Lauren  
26 73 SNOW LEBLANC, Lauren 81 34 PANO SANGWINE, Tess  
27 74 PANO LOMAS, Caroline 82 35 SUNR PROSKOW, Lauren  
28 75 SNOW BERG, Julianne 83 36 FAST MUNDT, Anna Saskia  
29 76 LLGSC STANIER, Maya 84 37 RABB PRETORIUS, Amy  
30 77 BDSC KOPER, Lauren 85 38 BVQ MORRISH, Rosalie  
31 78 FAST CUNNINGHAM, Ruby 86 39 RABB PUGH , Bella  
32 79 PANO FISHER, Mya 87 40 SNOW GUSHATY, Larissa  
33 80 PANO MILLER, Beth 88 41 SNOW SCHMIDT, Hunter  
34 81 FAST GASIENICA, Claudia 89 42 PANO HAYNES, Ella  
35 82 PANO WHITMORE, Lauren 90 43 MAST TRIGG, Roslaie  
36 83 LLGSC PITTMAN, Louisa 91 44 JASPERCHALIFOUX, Eva  
37 84 BVQ MOLESKY, Anya 92 45 JASPERCHALIFOUX, Geoelle  
38 85 ESC BJORNSON, Olivia 93 46 LLGSC TAFEL, Sophia  
39 86 PANO ZINGER, Brooke 94 47 SNOW GNENZ, Sydney  
40 87 PANO SZARKO, Julianne  
41 88 SUN LUNTLEY, Madeleine  
42 89 SUN GRIFFIITHS, Nia  
43 90 SUN WILDE, Petra  
44 91 PANO COLABELLA, Alyvia  
45 92 SUN RYBARIK, Zuzana  
46 93 MAST ARCHAENI, Annette  
47 94 SUN EVANS, Sydney  
48 1 ESC DANYLUK, Mackenzie  
49 2 JASPERCAMPBELL, Maeve  
50 3 BVQ FERGUSON, Jessie  
51 4 SNOW BUTTERFIELD, Emma  
52 5 LLGSC LEBSACK, Makenna  
53 6 MAST KIRKPATRICK , Tiana  
54 7 NAST MUNROE, Aimee  
55 8 SUNR ACKIMENKO, Courtney  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved