Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
ALPINE INSURANCE MEN`S U12 PROVINCIAL GS SUNDAY JAN 26 PM - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - MARMOT BASIN
1/26/2014 2:15 PM
A big resounding thank you to all our amazing volunteers!

Run 4 Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
ALPINE INSURANCE MEN`S U12 GS SUNDAY JAN 26 PM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.45 1/26/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 158 MAST SCHULZ, Logan 56 201 ESC SOWAK, Miles  
2 157 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin 57 200 BVQ MCCULLOCH, Conor  
3 156 LLGSC BOYD, Duncan 58 199 SUN TRAHAN, Matthew  
4 155 MAST AGABRIAN, Andy 59 198 BVQ SCHULTZ, Patrick  
5 154 SUN CHRISTOFFERSSON, Aidan 60 197 BVQ DONG, Alex  
6 153 RED CHESSOR, Travis 61 196 SUNR MEYNEN, Noah  
7 152 SNOW WOLINSKI, Daniel 62 195 FAST KRAUSE, Noel  
8 151 BVQ TETREAULT, Elias 63 194 SNOW TURNBULL, Cameron  
9 150 SNOW ONEILL, Evan 64 193 FAST TURNER, Ben  
10 149 BVQ BUTLER, Charlie 65 192 BVQ NARUZNY, Matthew  
11 148 BVQ MACAULAY, Aidan 66 191 MAST JAMES , Christopher  
12 147 PARK SPENCER, Samuel 67 190 LLGSC STURGESS, John  
13 146 PANO MITCHELL, Gordon 68 189 SUNR KIMBALL, Konnor  
14 145 MAST ILEY, Wyatt 69 188 PANO STEWART, Sean  
15 144 MAST MADSEN, Ethan 70 187 MAST WALTERS, Ben  
16 143 SNOW HOLZER, Bennett 71 186 MAST LEE , Raymond  
17 142 RED BECKER, Seth 72 185 BVQ PEREZ DE CAMINO, Diego  
18 141 SNOW IVEY, Calder 73 184 JASPERRALF, Michael  
19 140 RABB LAMOUREUX, Cole 74 183 PANO CUNNINGHAM, Owen  
20 139 NAST GOODWARD, Dean 75 182 FAST SALVERDA, Nicholas  
21 138 SUN LANGLOIS, Justin 76 181 PANO ZINGER, Kaden  
22 137 SUN HYNDS, John 77 180 PANO KANAN, Brenden  
23 136 FAST CHAMPOLLION, Raphael 78 179 SUN WALLACE, Benjamin  
24 135 FAST LANG, Charlie 79 178 BVQ GULAGA, Jared  
25 134 MAST MCGIVERN, Max 80 177 MAST TAYLOR, Joshua  
26 133 BVQ MARCHAK-SCHELL, Daniel 81 176 SUN TRONNES, Carson  
27 132 MAST BADAWI, Zaid 82 175 MAST CHILDS, Benjamin  
28 131 BVQ VOGELGESANG, Beck 83 174 PANO CLAY, Zander  
29 130 LLGSC COFFMAN, Slade 84 173 RABB FERGUSSON, Ryley  
30 129 JASPERKERTESZ-KNIGHT, Jesse 85 172 MAST MCLAUGHLIN, Aidan  
31 128 SNOW RANDALL, Ethan 86 171 PANO HUDON, Ben  
32 127 LLGSC OSHANYK, Adam 87 170 PANO FISHMAN, Jack  
33 126 BVQ HATLEY-HONEYMAN, Lucas 88 169 SNOW SCHMIDT, Christian  
34 125 SNOW IVANOVIC, Nicolas 89 168 MAST CHEN, Robert  
35 124 PANO SHARP, Trigg 90 167 BVQ HATLEY-HONEYMAN, Reece  
36 123 , 91 166 SNOW MOSHER, Ross  
37 122 , 92 165 PANO MITCHELL, Alexander  
38 121 PANO CAYER, Xander 93 164 RABB STANVICK, Rylan  
39 120 SNOW SHEARS, Bredy 94 163 BVQ PERRON, Cooper  
40 119 FAST DRYSDALL, Tom 95 162 PANO FOLEY, Eamon  
41 118 SUNR PARADIS, Tomas 96 161 BVQ STEINBERG, JT  
42 117 BVQ THOMSON, Hunter 97 160 PANO HEATON, Jack  
43 116 PANO SPYKER, Matthew 98 159 RABB TRIPPEL, Keelin  
44 115 SNOW CARRY, Coleman  
45 114 JASPERBOESE, Nate  
46 113 BVQ DOLHAINE, Ben  
47 112 LLGSC NENDSA, Alexander  
48 111 MAST ELLIOTT, Victor  
49 110 BVQ MILLS, Colin  
50 207 FAST LEMKES, Aidan  
51 206 SUNR MELNYK, Edward  
52 205 SNOW IVANOVIC, Adam  
53 204 LLGSC WILSON, Jamie  
54 203 JASPERERB-BEAUCHAMP, Tristan  
55 202 SUNR DOYLE, Brendan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved