Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/21/2014 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
CCC SLALOM Host: Molly Ockett 
Greely, Scarborough and Greely 
 
 
CLASS : FEMALE 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 F GRE Cunningham Jeanett 26.94 (1) 31.80 (2) 58.74 (1) 
2 1 F MOMS Novia Abigail 29.88 (3) 32.89 (3) 1:02.77 (2) 
3 3 F YAR Elder Greta 29.65 (2) 33.80 (5) 1:03.45 (3) 
4 7 F GRE Novick Ella 30.89 (4) 35.44 (8) 1:06.33 (4) 
5 21 F SCAR Sczurko Sophie 31.85 (5) 35.01 (6) 1:06.86 (5) 
6 12 F YAR Ralph Catherine 33.35 (6) 35.12 (7) 1:08.47 (6) 
7 24 F SCAR Johnson Emily 34.42 (8) 36.25 (9) 1:10.67 (7) 
8 14 F SCAR Sabatino Lauren 35.35 (9) 39.34 (11) 1:14.69 (8) 
9 23 F YAR Glass Emily 35.57 (11) 39.95 (12) 1:15.52 (9) 
10 11 F GRE VanCuran Greta 35.43 (10) 42.05 (13) 1:17.48 (10) 
11 32 F GRE Lindsay Sabie 34.23 (7) 43.62 (14) 1:17.85 (11) 
12 17 F SCAR Stanton Olivia 37.52 (12) 46.92 (17) 1:24.44 (12) 
13 15 F GRE ODonovan Erin 39.20 (13) 45.70 (16) 1:24.90 (13) 
14 10 F MOMS Milo Mae 40.34 (14) 52.48 (21) 1:32.82 (14) 
15 31 F SCAR Patten Ellie 44.25 (16) 50.41 (18) 1:34.66 (15) 
16 33 F SCAR Hughes Tansey 43.03 (15) 53.27 (22) 1:36.30 (16) 
17 22 F GRE Crane Daniella 44.81 (19) 54.18 (23) 1:38.99 (17) 
18 16 F YAR Thomas Kirsten 44.57 (18) 56.25 (26) 1:40.82 (18) 
19 26 F YAR Powers Tasha 45.82 (20) 55.09 (25) 1:40.91 (19) 
20 29 F SCAR Jutras Katelyn 54.41 (22) 1:03.89 (28) 1:58.30 (20) 
21 6 F MOMS Ghadfa Camelia 51.46 (21) 1:07.52 (29) 1:58.98 (21) 
22 38 F SCAR Keegan Abby 56.44 (23) 1:02.69 (27) 1:59.13 (22) 
23 35 F SCAR Sabatino Ashley 1:00.26 (24) 1:12.80 (30) 2:13.06 (23) 
24 9 F SCAR Berube Sarah DSQ 28.98 (1) 
25 5 F SCAR Cayer Isabel DSQ 33.60 (4) 
26 27 F SCAR Cayer Ava DSQ 36.98 (10) 
27 8 F YAR Weinberg Leah DSQ 45.17 (15) 
28 19 F GRE Curran Kate DSQ 50.74 (19) 
29 25 F GRE Holt Danielle DSQ 51.72 (20) 
30 37 F SCAR Koukos Sydney DSQ 54.96 (24) 
31 34 F GRE Bryant Jordan DNF DNF 
32 42 F SCAR Carlson Maggie 44.52 (17) DSQ 
33 28 F GRE Murley Olivia DSQ DSQ 
34 30 F GRE Steinberg Katie DNF 
35 41 F SCAR Guerette Kellie 
36 20 F YAR Ruth Emilia 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 84 M YAR Van Alstine Hayden 28.56 (2) 28.88 (1) 57.44 (1) 
2 43 M MOMS Marshall Jared 27.73 (1) 30.31 (2) 58.04 (2) 
3 70 M YAR Bohrmann Owen 35.38 (4) 37.17 (3) 1:12.55 (3) 
4 50 M YAR Hall Alex 35.04 (3) 38.05 (4) 1:13.09 (4) 
5 65 M YAR Primeau Griffin 35.55 (5) 39.04 (5) 1:14.59 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2014 6:41:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved