Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/20/2014 4:00 PM

results with team sc¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC Slalom Host: Falmouth 
Greely, Lake Region and Gray New Gloucester 
 
 
CLASS : Female 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 87 F GRE Dinan Elise 46.34 (1) 48.71 (1) 1:35.05 (1) 
2 94 F GRE Booth Jill 48.88 (2) 51.37 (2) 1:40.25 (2) 
3 85 F FAL Shapiro Alexandra 51.53 (3) 54.10 (5) 1:45.63 (3) 
4 80 F FAL Lesniak Krysia 52.51 (4) 53.53 (3) 1:46.04 (4) 
5 109 F GRE Otley Teal 53.46 (7) 53.81 (4) 1:47.27 (5) 
6 111 F GRE Dugas Kristin 52.87 (5) 55.27 (6) 1:48.14 (6) 
7 98 F GRE Otley Kelsey 53.42 (6) 57.93 (8) 1:51.35 (7) 
8 96 F FAL Morin Audrey 57.97 (9) 57.69 (7) 1:55.66 (8) 
9 105 F GRE McKenney Eliza 1:00.18 (11) 1:01.30 (9) 2:01.48 (9) 
10 101 F GRE Novick Sarah 1:00.05 (10) 1:01.92 (10) 2:01.97 (10) 
11 110 F GRE Stevens Delaney 1:00.60 (12) 1:02.98 (12) 2:03.58 (11) 
12 93 F FAL Coster Maggie 1:01.87 (13) 1:02.64 (11) 2:04.51 (12) 
13 114 F GRE Perlmutter Jackie 1:02.56 (15) 1:04.32 (13) 2:06.88 (13) 
14 107 F GRE Hoffman Jessica 1:03.73 (16) 1:07.15 (15) 2:10.88 (14) 
15 82 F LR Marucci Nicole 1:02.05 (14) 1:08.86 (17) 2:10.91 (15) 
16 108 F GRE Dugas Caroline 1:05.18 (17) 1:06.76 (14) 2:11.94 (16) 
17 113 F GRE Clifford Liz 1:06.93 (18) 1:09.24 (18) 2:16.17 (17) 
18 84 F WAYN Frumer Kelley 53.80 (8) 1:23.03 (26) 2:16.83 (18) 
19 81 F GRE Murley Lauren 1:07.62 (19) 1:11.09 (19) 2:18.71 (19) 
20 89 F LR Marucci Samantha 1:09.51 (20) 1:11.35 (20) 2:20.86 (20) 
21 91 F GNG Sutherland Jennife 1:14.67 (21) 1:19.58 (21) 2:34.25 (21) 
22 103 F GRE Nevins Maia 1:18.15 (22) 1:20.57 (22) 2:38.72 (22) 
23 104 F GRE Coyle Jaime 1:18.91 (24) 1:22.03 (23) 2:40.94 (23) 
24 99 F FAL Morin Anna 1:18.90 (23) 1:22.59 (25) 2:41.49 (24) 
25 95 F GNG Holmquist Caitlin 1:48.69 (25) 1:07.72 (16) 2:56.41 (25) 
26 112 F GRE Male Rachel DNF 1:22.11 (24) 
27 83 F GNG McEvoy Keaton DNS DNS 
28 115 F GRE Murphy Anna DNS DNS 
29 92 F WAYN Vest Beata DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : Male 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 122 M WAYN Frumer Louis 45.83 (1) 47.72 (4) 1:33.55 (1) 
2 120 M LR Davis Taylor 46.74 (2) 48.53 (5) 1:35.27 (2) 
3 123 M FAL Lesniak Thomas 49.72 (3) 49.73 (6) 1:39.45 (3) 
4 126 M GNG Wilcox Eric 52.20 (4) 53.79 (8) 1:45.99 (4) 
5 127 M FAL Klemperer Matt 53.74 (6) 53.61 (7) 1:47.35 (5) 
6 131 M FAL Loncoski Cameron 53.89 (7) 53.90 (9) 1:47.79 (6) 
7 125 M LR Harmon Brendan 54.82 (8) 56.09 (10) 1:50.91 (7) 
8 137 M GRE Bryant Will 53.68 (5) 58.52 (14) 1:52.20 (8) 
9 136 M LR Cronin Timmy 56.29 (9) 57.19 (12) 1:53.48 (9) 
10 132 M GRE Piacentini Nick 56.38 (10) 1:00.88 (15) 1:57.26 (10) 
11 124 M GRE Manning Ben 58.65 (11) 1:01.38 (16) 2:00.03 (11) 
12 138 M LR Silvia Brandon 1:00.36 (12) 1:03.03 (17) 2:03.39 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2014 5:18:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved