Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual results¹
Girls Team¹
MLK HS Invite - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Mont du Lac
1/20/2014 10:00 AM

Boys Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/20/2014                     Page 1 
 
MLK Invite 1.20.14 
 
Current Class : Boy 
 
Team : Herm Total Points : 211.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Boy Tyler Winberg 32.39 (1) 32.94 (2) 1:05.33 (2) 56 * 
15 Boy Jacob Salstrand 34.62 (6) 34.06 (5) 1:08.68 (4) 54 * 
32 Boy Derek Haedrich 35.63 (9) 34.94 (8) 1:10.57 (7) 51 * 
24 Boy Nathan Nelson 35.43 (8) 35.73 (10 1:11.16 (8) 50 * 
39 Boy Thomas Borash 36.21 (10 36.08 (12 1:12.29 (9) 49 
52 Boy Ben Willoughby 49.72 (44 50.57 (47 1:40.29 (42) 16 
46 Boy John Tverberg 51.60 (49 49.38 (44 1:40.98 (44) 14 
55 Boy Aaron Humes 1:00.15 (54 58.75 (51 1:58.90 (52) 6 
58 Boy Austin Danelski DNF 34.83 (7) 
 
Team : CC Total Points : 188.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Boy Charlie Lawler 33.87 (4) 33.53 (3) 1:07.40 (3) 55 * 
23 Boy Damian Zimmer 37.39 (12 36.24 (13 1:13.63 (10) 48 * 
45 Boy Ezra Lunde 37.79 (13 38.21 (20 1:16.00 (13) 45 * 
38 Boy Erik Lawler 38.97 (20 38.27 (21 1:17.24 (18) 40 * 
61 Boy Isaak Terrill 44.54 (40 46.69 (42 1:31.23 (37) 21 
63 Boy Greg Howe 45.91 (41 47.69 (43 1:33.60 (38) 20 
59 Boy Caleb Phillips 47.93 (42 46.04 (41 1:33.97 (39) 19 
31 Boy Jack Viren 38.81 (19 1:02.43 (53 1:41.24 (46) 12 
14 Boy Joe Borud 40.28 (26 1:09.26 (55 1:49.54 (50) 8 
64 Boy Finn Gary 1:03.56 (55 59.16 (52 2:02.72 (53) 5 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 168.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Boy Austin Hautla 38.44 (16 37.37 (15 1:15.81 (12) 46 * 
30 Boy Sam Saari 38.39 (15 38.03 (18 1:16.42 (14) 44 * 
3 Boy Sam Kyte 38.64 (17 37.86 (16 1:16.50 (15) 43 * 
22 Boy Josh Paulsen 39.93 (24 40.15 (28 1:20.08 (23) 35 * 
44 Boy Alex Tieberg 41.70 (29 40.03 (27 1:21.73 (25) 33 
51 Boy Antonio Passelli 42.15 (31 42.03 (38 1:24.18 (30) 28 
54 Boy Ian Homes 51.57 (48 45.23 (40 1:36.80 (41) 17 
57 Boy Andrew Deppe 50.83 (45 50.99 (49 1:41.82 (47) 11 
13 Boy Joey Marolt 32.72 (3) DNF 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 155.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
18 Boy George Meados 34.92 (7) 33.79 (4) 1:08.71 (5) 53 * 
47 Boy Kyle Hoag 40.25 (25 39.16 (23 1:19.41 (21) 37 * 
33 Boy Brock Lund 39.79 (23 40.48 (29 1:20.27 (24) 34 * 
56 Boy Chris Klaysmat 42.09 (30 40.65 (30 1:22.74 (27) 31 * 
53 Boy Blake Plummer 42.15 (31 41.52 (35 1:23.67 (28) 30 
26 Boy Vinnie Orbita 42.74 (35 41.32 (34 1:24.06 (29) 29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2014 1:57:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved