Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS¹
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - ATTITASH/BEAR PEAK
1/20/2014 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
JOHN DICARLO MEMORIAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 1/20/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 114 MWV Remick, Jacob 1:03.92 56 167 HOLD Mason, Sam 1:08.79 
2 127 HOLD Dawkins, Morgan 1:03.92 57 177 ATT Carr, Craig 1:08.83 
3 122 MWV Elliott, Matthew 1:03.82 58 171 MWV Hall, Travis 1:09.16 
4 182 FSC Hanlon, Luke 1:03.75 59 157 GSC Sugar, Patrick 1:09.34 
5 121 FSC Pratt, Ryan 1:03.70 60 170 MWV Dieselman, Cameron 1:09.36 
6 97 MWV Nash, Danny 1:03.24 61 156 FSC Laurendeau, Bryce 1:09.44 
7 132 MWV McDermott, Patric 1:03.22 62 151 FSC Fitzgerald, Sven 1:09.55 
8 119 MWV Cote, Matthew 1:03.16 63 160 MWV Hall, Austin 1:09.89 
9 128 CVA Thompson, Charlie 1:03.05 64 163 CVA Mangini, Alexander 1:09.98 
10 118 CVA Habig, Alex 1:02.89 65 183 GSC Sillay, Samuel 1:11.00 
11 175 CVA St Ville, James 1:02.78 66 145 FSC Richlen, Stephen 1:11.03 
12 103 HOLD Vatcher, Jack 1:02.69 67 158 MWV Carey, Brendan 1:12.53 
13 117 BAB Chamberlin, Clark 1:02.43 68 184 ATT Prudden, Sam 1:13.41 
14 99 MWV Frankowski, Asa 1:02.30 69 176 ATT Bernaert, Joseph 1:16.96 
15 113 HOLD Trudeau, William 1:02.22  
16 111 MWV Tinkham, Lucas 1:02.12  
17 108 UNH Bertrand, Alexand 1:01.85  
18 105 GACP Page, Benji 1:01.82  
19 98 Bab Dowd, Carter 1:01.60  
20 96 MWV Niiler, Kurt 1:00.68  
21 106 BAB Dachos, Kevin 1:00.59  
22 104 UNH Kidd, Charlie 59.37  
23 164 UNH Lush, Curtis 59.15  
24 81 UNH Lawrence, Chad 59.09  
25 83 UNH McConville, Charles 58.86  
26 92 UNH Coffin, Eric 58.60  
27 90 UNH Coffey, Sam 58.37  
28 91 UNH Bonewald, Geoffrey 58.16  
29 87 UNH Oliver, Coley 57.94  
30 95 UNH Ogle, Jay 57.89  
31 129 GACP Maulden, Kyle 1:04.01  
32 123 HOLD Potter, Cole 1:04.06  
33 112 MWV Eldridge, Tyler 1:04.17  
34 133 FSC Humphreys, R J 1:04.69  
35 174 HOLD Viladoms, Diego 1:04.71  
36 138 MWV Griffin, Peter 1:04.80  
37 101 GACP Fitzpatrick, Kael 1:04.80  
38 147 GSC Hanf, Tyler 1:04.88  
39 141 CVA Kearing, Henry 1:04.95  
40 159 GSC Hamblet, Chad 1:05.13  
41 148 MWV Easton, Kyle 1:05.30  
42 115 CVA Thomas, Devereux 1:06.14  
43 142 CVA Beliveau, Nichola 1:06.67  
44 139 HOLD Sampo, Nathan 1:06.75  
45 150 CVA Cushman, Nicholas 1:06.78  
46 178 FSC Hamilton, Lars 1:06.87  
47 153 HOLD Bourassa, Carter 1:06.88  
48 140 MWV Alexander, Connor 1:06.88  
49 143 CVA Klein, Dylan 1:06.93  
50 168 GSC Page, Connor 1:07.07  
51 149 MWV Belding, Cord 1:07.33  
52 161 CVA Garber, Devon 1:07.96  
53 146 CVA Carr, Mackenzie 1:08.05  
54 155 CVA Thompson, William 1:08.09  
55 172 ATT Grammas, Nick 1:08.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved