Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Team Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Ski Denton Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Denton
1/19/2014 12:00 PM

Mens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Denton, PA Mens 
Sunday 1/19/2014 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 75 A PNST Dobrzanski Tomasz 34.48 (1) 33.62 (1) 1:08.10 (1) 
2 60 A CMU Emerson Shepard 36.29 (3) 33.81 (2) 1:10.10 (2) 
3 67 A PNST Dymeck Devin 36.80 (4) 35.28 (4) 1:12.08 (3) 
4 62 A NAVY Paap Patrick 37.71 (5) 35.91 (7) 1:13.62 (4) 
5 58 A PITT Wakeen Kyle 38.46 (7) 35.81 (5) 1:14.27 (6) 
6 85 A PNST Smith Tyler 46.82 (18) 34.85 (3) 1:21.67 (10) 
7 65 Indiv DEC kerzel chase 41.11 (12) 41.02 (11) 1:22.13 (11) 
8 71 A PITT Christie Alexander 41.61 (13) 41.44 (12) 1:23.05 (12) 
9 69 A CMU Paone Anthony 46.86 (19) 46.35 (16) 1:33.21 (15) 
10 79 A PITT Dillon Matthew 47.16 (20) 48.26 (19) 1:35.42 (16) 
11 73 A CMU Bakert Andrew 49.15 (22) 47.14 (17) 1:36.29 (17) 
12 80 A CMU Sampson Luke 48.16 (21) 48.75 (20) 1:36.91 (18) 
13 63 A WVU Murt Tanner 56.74 (34) 43.02 (13) 1:39.76 (19) 
14 89 A VU Carey Brian 53.92 (25) 51.46 (22) 1:45.38 (20) 
15 88 A BUCK Morrison Michael 59.04 (36) 47.26 (18) 1:46.30 (22) 
16 78 A VU Jedlinski Rafael 54.25 (26) 52.22 (23) 1:46.47 (23) 
17 86 A NAVY Thomas Roscoe 56.57 (33) 49.91 (21) 1:46.48 (24) 
18 180 A VU Oberg Jack 45.69 (17) 1:10.55 (33) 1:56.24 (29) 
19 70 A VU Maffattone Nichola 1:01.49 (38) 58.76 (29) 2:00.25 (31) 
20 59 A PNST Ricker sam 35.43 (2) DNF 
21 84 A NAVY Lane Nicholas 39.17 (8) DNF 
22 91 A PNST DAgostino James 44.13 (14) DNF 
23 90 A PITT Clark Colin 55.31 (30) DNF 
24 74 A BUCK Gourd Michael 55.67 (31) DNS 
25 72 A WVU Iurato Christian 1:31.92 (43) DNF 
26 76 A PITT Chestler Brian DNS 
27 77 A WVU Pelfrey Tyler DNS 
28 68 A NAVY Lavis William DNF 
29 64 A VU Ierace Robert DNF 
30 61 A BUCK Powell Wilson DNF 
31 66 A BUCK Will Ian DNF 
32 87 A CMU Warzinski Alexande DSQ 
33 81 A NAVY Hastings McMillan DSQ 
34 83 A BUCK Deutsch Scott DSQ 
35 97 B PNST Irick Andrew 38.26 (6) 35.83 (6) 1:14.09 (5) 
36 114 B PNST Kapp Dillon 40.17 (10) 38.77 (9) 1:18.94 (7) 
37 110 B PNST Kutzera Stephen 40.70 (11) 38.34 (8) 1:19.04 (8) 
38 118 B PNST Hoffman Nathaniel 39.77 (9) 39.94 (10) 1:19.71 (9) 
39 119 B PNST Luken Robert 44.21 (15) 43.64 (14) 1:27.85 (13) 
40 122 B PNST Algranati Jacob 45.18 (16) 44.91 (15) 1:30.09 (14) 
41 109 B NAVY Vance Connor 53.37 (23) 52.32 (24) 1:45.69 (21) 
42 133 B PNST Smith Patrick 54.55 (28) 53.38 (25) 1:47.93 (25) 
43 104 B CMU Adrian Relic 54.26 (27) 53.74 (27) 1:48.00 (26) 
44 117 B CMU Erturk Batuhan 55.74 (32) 53.73 (26) 1:49.47 (27) 
45 129 B PNST Perrone John 57.39 (35) 57.01 (28) 1:54.40 (28) 
46 92 B NAVY Holloway Brian 1:00.50 (37) 59.49 (30) 1:59.99 (30) 
47 99 B NAVY Sloan John 1:01.57 (39) 1:00.86 (31) 2:02.43 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2014 6:57:13 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved