Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
Mens Results¹
USCSA-ACSC Ski Denton Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Denton
1/19/2014 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/11/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Denton, PA Mens 
Sunday 1/19/2014 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:07.86 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:41.85 Rank : 1st 10 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
75 A Dobrzanski Tomasz 34.48 (1) 33.62 (1) 1:08.10 (1) (1) * 
67 A Dymeck Devin 36.80 (4) 35.28 (4) 1:12.08 (3) (3) * 
97 B Irick Andrew 38.26 (6) 35.83 (6) 1:14.09 (5) (1) 
114 B Kapp Dillon 40.17 (10 38.77 (9) 1:18.94 (7) (2) 
110 B Kutzera Stephen 40.70 (11 38.34 (8) 1:19.04 (8) (3) 
118 B Hoffman Nathaniel 39.77 (9) 39.94 (10 1:19.71 (9) (4) 
85 A Smith Tyler 46.82 (18 34.85 (3) 1:21.67 (10)(6) * 
119 B Luken Robert 44.21 (15 43.64 (14 1:27.85 (13)(5) 
122 B Algranati Jacob 45.18 (16 44.91 (15 1:30.09 (14)(6) 
133 B Smith Patrick 54.55 (28 53.38 (25 1:47.93 (25)(8) 
129 B Perrone John 57.39 (35 57.01 (28 1:54.40 (28)(11) 
59 A Ricker sam 35.43 (2) DNF 
91 A DAgostino James 44.13 (14 DNF 
130 B mulqueen david 53.90 (24 DNF 
127 B MacKnight Nicholas DNS 
100 B Bergen Trevor DNF 
123 B Glanfield Edward DNF 
131 B Smith Justin DNF 
 
Team : PITT 
Total Time : 4:12.74 Rank : 2nd 21 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
58 A Wakeen Kyle 38.46 (7) 35.81 (5) 1:14.27 (6) (5) * 
71 A Christie Alexander 41.61 (13 41.44 (12 1:23.05 (12)(7) * 
79 A Dillon Matthew 47.16 (20 48.26 (19 1:35.42 (16)(9) * 
111 B Little Ben 1:12.07 (41 1:03.19 (32 2:15.26 (33)(14) 
90 A Clark Colin 55.31 (30 DNF 
76 A Chestler Brian DNS 
108 B McCabe Stephen 1:11.82 (40 DNF 
128 B Gillis Zach DNS 
95 B Korber Joshua DNF 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 4:19.60 Rank : 3rd 20 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 A Emerson Shepard 36.29 (3) 33.81 (2) 1:10.10 (2) (2) * 
69 A Paone Anthony 46.86 (19 46.35 (16 1:33.21 (15)(8) * 
73 A Bakert Andrew 49.15 (22 47.14 (17 1:36.29 (17)(10)* 
80 A Sampson Luke 48.16 (21 48.75 (20 1:36.91 (18)(11) 
104 B Adrian Relic 54.26 (27 53.74 (27 1:48.00 (26)(9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2014 5:01:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved