Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Intermediate¹
1st Run Results¹
MARA GS Mel Jodrey Cup - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/19/2014 9:30 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARA GS MEL JODREY CUP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0479  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 19, 2014 
SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 14 SR Campbell, Shannon 31.603 (36) 29.241 (2) 1:00.84 (1)  
second run 28.971 (1) 34.602 (1) 1:03.57 (1) 2:04.41  
2 12 SR USA Chardavoyne, Paig 1:03.83 (5)  
second run 29.443 (2) 36.692 (3) 1:06.13 (2) 2:09.96  
3 1 U21 USA Rowland, Jennifer 28.457 (3) 34.981 (4) 1:03.43 (3)  
second run 29.781 (4) 36.817 (4) 1:06.59 (3) 2:10.02  
4 11 U16 USA Parker, Alexandra 29.214 (8) 34.166 (3) 1:03.38 (2)  
second run 30.944 (15) 35.940 (2) 1:06.88 (4) 2:10.26  
5 4 U16 USA Jenson, Erica 28.429 (2) 35.060 (5) 1:03.48 (4)  
second run 30.219 (6) 37.166 (5) 1:07.38 (6) 2:10.86  
6 3 U16 USA Grant, Kelsie 28.990 (5) 35.307 (7) 1:04.29 (7)  
second run 1:07.11 (5) 2:11.40  
7 16 U16 USA Morris, Sophia 28.286 (1) 36.152 (15) 1:04.43 (9)  
second run 30.581 (11) 37.498 (8) 1:08.07 (10) 2:12.50  
8 10 U16 USA Poisson, Hayli 29.208 (7) 35.665 (9) 1:04.87 (10)  
second run 30.438 (10) 37.551 (9) 1:07.98 (9) 2:12.85  
9 5 U16 USA Simard, Madeline 29.250 (9) 35.089 (6) 1:04.34 (8)  
second run 30.662 (13) 38.501 (13) 1:09.16 (13) 2:13.50  
10 9 U16 USA Sugar, Annelies 30.214 (21) 35.671 (10) 1:05.88 (14)  
second run 30.403 (9) 37.436 (7) 1:07.83 (8) 2:13.71  
11 7 U18 USA Scott, Leika 29.410 (12) 35.782 (11) 1:05.19 (11)  
second run 31.200 (23) 37.884 (10) 1:09.08 (12) 2:14.27  
12 2 U21 USA Markel, Gabrielle 29.364 (11) 35.915 (12) 1:05.28 (12)  
second run 30.209 (5) 38.863 (18) 1:09.07 (11) 2:14.35  
13 8 U16 USA Bouchard, Elise 30.729 (26) 36.068 (14) 1:06.79 (17)  
second run 30.305 (7) 37.350 (6) 1:07.65 (7) 2:14.44  
14 17 U16 USA Layman, Isabelle 29.635 (14) 36.012 (13) 1:05.64 (13)  
second run 31.119 (20) 38.405 (12) 1:09.52 (17) 2:15.16  
15 20 U21 USA Luce, Elise 29.568 (13) 36.900 (18) 1:06.46 (15)  
second run 30.658 (12) 38.815 (16) 1:09.47 (16) 2:15.93  
16 31 U18 USA Connors, Grace 29.682 (15) 37.235 (21) 1:06.91 (19)  
second run 30.809 (14) 38.620 (15) 1:09.43 (15) 2:16.34  
17 26 U18 USA Buckley, Hannah 29.692 (16) 37.422 (22) 1:07.11 (20)  
second run 31.110 (19) 38.968 (20) 1:10.07 (20) 2:17.18  
18 22 U18 USA Rowse, Sarah 30.233 (22) 36.665 (16) 1:06.89 (18)  
second run 31.299 (24) 39.106 (21) 1:10.40 (22) 2:17.29  
19 23 U21 USA Dinan, Elyse 30.839 (28) 37.167 (20) 1:08.00 (25)  
second run 31.062 (17) 38.355 (11) 1:09.41 (14) 2:17.41  
20 25 U18 USA Buckland, Erin 29.111 (6) 38.274 (26) 1:07.38 (21)  
second run 30.317 (8) 39.971 (27) 1:10.28 (21) 2:17.66  
 
 
 
19-01-14 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: NLW714 U0479 GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE SUNDAY RIVER TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved