Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Female Alpine SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
1/19/2014 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA New Jersey Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom January 18th, 2014 
Female Alpine Division 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 41 A LAFY Margaret Del Col 43.10 (1) 37.67 (1) 1:20.77 (1) 
2 5 A COL Polly Evans 43.42 (3) 38.06 (2) 1:21.48 (2) 
3 6 A COL Zeynep Ejder 46.61 (6) 39.74 (3) 1:26.35 (3) 
4 21 A DSU Gabriela DePaulo 45.81 (5) 40.96 (6) 1:26.77 (4) 
5 25 A STAGS Jacqueline Sampson 47.55 (9) 39.81 (4) 1:27.36 (5) 
6 93 A RUT mallory leibman 47.23 (8) 40.50 (5) 1:27.73 (6) 
7 75 A LU Dena Horstkotte 49.09 (10) 42.51 (8) 1:31.60 (7) 
8 94 A RUT Kerri Paliwoda 49.79 (11) 42.37 (7) 1:32.16 (8) 
9 26 A STAGS Alexandra Rayfield 51.80 (13) 43.14 (9) 1:34.94 (9) 
10 8 A COL Kara Krakower 53.01 (15) 45.69 (10) 1:38.70 (10) 
11 117 A PENN Alexandra Webb 57.59 (17) 49.14 (11) 1:46.73 (11) 
12 118 A PENN Elizabeth Broden 57.38 (16) 50.97 (13) 1:48.35 (12) 
13 97 A RUT Nicole Ascione 1:01.73 (20) 51.83 (14) 1:53.56 (13) 
14 96 A RUT Kristen Ascione 1:03.70 (22) 50.59 (12) 1:54.29 (14) 
15 44 A LAFY Rebekah Scharfe 1:00.31 (19) 54.29 (16) 1:54.60 (15) 
16 77 A LU Monika Martin 1:04.62 (23) 53.51 (15) 1:58.13 (16) 
17 9 A COL Bo Campot 1:05.04 (24) 54.81 (17) 1:59.85 (17) 
18 46 B LAFY Cornwell Chandler 1:05.52 (25) 1:00.27 (22) 2:05.79 (18) 
19 119 A PENN jill lantzy 1:07.46 (26) 59.19 (20) 2:06.65 (19) 
20 22 A DSU Caitie Chovanes 1:09.13 (27) 59.74 (21) 2:08.87 (20) 
21 100 B RUT Teresa Wisniewski 1:12.49 (29) 57.13 (19) 2:09.62 (21) 
22 98 B RUT Katherine Ting 1:03.13 (21) 1:09.08 (25) 2:12.21 (22) 
23 30 A STAGS Maura Tierney 1:14.65 (32) 1:02.55 (23) 2:17.20 (23) 
24 28 A STAGS Ariel Sordillo 1:15.07 (33) 1:04.54 (24) 2:19.61 (24) 
25 31 B STAGS Melanie Dumitrescu 1:28.68 (36) 1:23.07 (26) 2:51.75 (25) 
26 45 A LAFY Samantha Ladell DNF 56.50 (18) 
27 95 A RUT Kathryn Bondy 58.19 (18) DNS 
28 120 A PENN Audrey Harnagel 1:12.20 (28) DNS 
29 121 A PENN Lauren Reeder 1:13.76 (30) DNS 
30 84 A PRIN Sophia Robertson-L DNS DNS 
31 101 B RUT Amanda Mercado DSQ DNS 
32 47 B LAFY Georgene Aaroe DSQ DNS 
33 42 A LAFY Olivia Erdman 43.29 (2) DNF 
34 76 A LU Maddie Brown 44.75 (4) DNF 
35 81 A MOV Nicole Volk 47.13 (7) DNF 
36 43 A LAFY Emma Matecki 50.02 (12) DNF 
37 7 A COL Swetha Kodali 52.31 (14) DNF 
38 10 B COL Gabriella Manzini 1:13.97 (31) DNF 
39 99 B RUT Kori Fleischman 1:27.10 (35) DNF 
40 109 A SIT Kaitlyn Schnellbac DNF DNF 
41 29 A STAGS Nadia Santoro 1:20.31 (34) DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2014 5:40:50 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved