Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Combined Results¹
Team Results¹
USCSA MCSA Lake Superior/Chicago Division Men Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt. LaCrosse
1/19/2014 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior/Chicago Division 
Mt. LaCrosse 
Men Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 117 A UMD Michael Murray 19.98 (1) 46.61 (1) 1:06.59 (1) 
2 114 A STO Haakon Schoenheyde 20.36 (2) 46.65 (2) 1:07.01 (2) 
3 119 A UWMAD Steig Peterson 20.61 (7) 47.56 (3) 1:08.17 (3) 
4 137 A STO Jack Post 20.53 (4) 47.78 (4) 1:08.31 (4) 
5 103 A MNSU Baylen Rifleman 20.54 (5) 48.02 (5) 1:08.56 (5) 
6 129 A UMD Andrew Ahlberg 21.20 (11) 48.78 (6) 1:09.98 (6) 
7 102 A CONF Timothy Zawacki 21.56 (15) 49.11 (7) 1:10.67 (7) 
8 115 A NMU Joey Vermeulen 21.25 (12) 49.74 (8) 1:10.99 (8) 
9 106 A MITU Nick Cecconi 21.72 (16) 50.51 (10) 1:12.23 (9) 
10 125 A STO Grady Gores 20.43 (3) 52.41 (15) 1:12.84 (10) 
11 136 A MITU Jeffrey Staten 21.83 (17) 51.16 (11) 1:12.99 (11) 
12 173 B NMU john merchant 22.15 (22) 51.27 (12) 1:13.42 (12) 
13 177 B UMD Randy Nichols 22.37 (25) 51.45 (13) 1:13.82 (13) 
14 157 B UMD Alexander Carlberg 22.21 (24) 51.83 (14) 1:14.04 (14) 
15 139 A UMD Trevor Pinewski 21.87 (18) 53.11 (20) 1:14.98 (15) 
16 181 B UWMAD Jeremy Price 22.15 (22) 52.89 (18) 1:15.04 (16) 
17 100 A UWMAD Michael Konietzko 22.43 (26) 52.86 (17) 1:15.29 (17) 
18 151 A UMD Rian Hutchison 22.65 (29) 52.92 (19) 1:15.57 (18) 
19 154 A UMNTC Jan Waszczuk 23.14 (32) 52.48 (16) 1:15.62 (19) 
20 109 A UWLAX Cody Anderson 22.11 (21) 53.61 (23) 1:15.72 (20) 
21 143 A UMNTC Phillip Tanner 22.65 (29) 53.54 (22) 1:16.19 (21) 
22 105 A NU James Eberlein 23.34 (34) 53.40 (21) 1:16.74 (22) 
23 110 A GAC Nels Foslien 22.53 (27) 54.22 (24) 1:16.75 (23) 
24 165 B STO C. Finley Clark 21.35 (13) 56.25 (33) 1:17.60 (24) 
25 179 B UMD Gabe Ernst 23.86 (37) 54.24 (25) 1:18.10 (25) 
26 172 B UMD Coyer Mackner 23.21 (33) 54.98 (27) 1:18.19 (26) 
27 171 B UMNTC Aaron Weinard 23.99 (38) 55.20 (29) 1:19.19 (27) 
28 140 A NMU Daniel Sutter 24.04 (39) 55.31 (30) 1:19.35 (28) 
29 158 B UWMAD Michael Hjortness 23.55 (36) 55.95 (31) 1:19.50 (29) 
30 182 B UMD Ben Minkel 25.21 (54) 55.12 (28) 1:20.33 (30) 
31 138 A ISU Jesse Kleve 24.57 (48) 55.95 (31) 1:20.52 (31) 
32 116 A MITU Alex Schultz 26.31 (58) 54.25 (26) 1:20.56 (32) 
33 163 B UMNTC Brennan Dougherty 24.42 (46) 56.63 (34) 1:21.05 (33) 
34 145 A MITU Cole Aukee 24.15 (42) 56.98 (35) 1:21.13 (34) 
35 170 B STO Fedro De Tomassi 24.67 (49) 57.08 (36) 1:21.75 (35) 
36 132 A NMU Connor Johnson 23.41 (35) 58.36 (38) 1:21.77 (36) 
37 107 A NCC Michael Newcomer 24.20 (43) 57.98 (37) 1:22.18 (37) 
38 193 B UMD Aaron Iwen 24.23 (44) 58.79 (39) 1:23.02 (38) 
39 101 A NMU Jake Allison 20.76 (8) 1:03.70 (44) 1:24.46 (39) 
40 152 A UWMAD Jochen Kettemann 24.92 (53) 1:00.13 (40) 1:25.05 (40) 
41 108 A UMD Tyler Regenscheid 37.02 (71) 50.00 (9) 1:27.02 (41) 
42 176 B UMNTC Kevin Lahr 25.88 (57) 1:01.41 (41) 1:27.29 (42) 
43 186 B UMNTC Jonathan Lundquist 24.06 (40) 1:03.51 (43) 1:27.57 (43) 
44 175 B UWMAD Daniel Bautista 27.21 (60) 1:02.03 (42) 1:29.24 (44) 
45 183 B UMNTC Christopher Boser 25.58 (56) 1:05.62 (47) 1:31.20 (45) 
46 184 B UMD Eric Serantoni 24.12 (41) 1:07.31 (52) 1:31.43 (46) 
47 174 B UWMAD Connor Gallagher 24.77 (51) 1:06.84 (50) 1:31.61 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2014 4:12:02 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved