Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team¹
Individual MandF¹
2014 MLK High School Invite PM - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/18/2014 2:00 PM

Girls Team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/18/2014                     Page 1 
 
MLK Sunset Slalom 
Minnesota High School Competition 
January 18th 2014 Giants Ridge 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 290.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
230 F Story Schwantes 45.94 (2) 41.15 (2) 1:27.09 (2) 78 * 
241 F Natalie Gjermo 47.07 (6) 42.61 (7) 1:29.68 (6) 74 * 
219 F Rachael Amos 48.61 (11 43.98 (11 1:32.59 (10) 70 * 
208 F Claire Weber 48.93 (13 44.12 (12 1:33.05 (12) 68 * 
263 F Emily Donner 52.10 (23 47.09 (20 1:39.19 (18) 62 
272 F Ashley Ludack 55.82 (36 44.69 (13 1:40.51 (21) 59 
252 F Hanna Gaertner 54.86 (30 49.70 (31 1:44.56 (29) 51 
279 F Maddie Neubauer 49.50 (17 1:06.80 (67 1:56.30 (48) 32 
 
Team : Brainerd Total Points : 282.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
221 F Alex Stone 46.05 (3) 41.94 (4) 1:27.99 (4) 76 * 
210 F Hannah Moen 48.85 (12 43.38 (8) 1:32.23 (9) 71 * 
232 F Grace Mcguire 48.97 (14 43.64 (10 1:32.61 (11) 69 * 
243 F Ashley Fitterer 50.12 (18 44.94 (15 1:35.06 (14) 66 * 
265 F Jayden Lindner 51.93 (22 47.70 (24 1:39.63 (19) 61 
273 F Mackenzie Dondeli 53.73 (28 47.24 (22 1:40.97 (23) 57 
280 F Addison McGuire 1:02.02 (53 52.63 (44 1:54.65 (44) 36 
254 F Emily Aga 48.42 (10 1:33.45 (76 2:21.87 (65) 15 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 275.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
207 F Poppy Anema 45.69 (1) 40.71 (1) 1:26.40 (1) 79 * 
218 F Sophie Gunderson 47.56 (7) 42.31 (6) 1:29.87 (7) 73 * 
229 F Carrie Sayre 50.91 (20 44.84 (14 1:35.75 (15) 65 * 
240 F Sierra Takuchi 52.82 (24 47.95 (26 1:40.77 (22) 58 * 
262 F Madeline Schuster 54.54 (29 50.25 (35 1:44.79 (30) 50 
251 F Lily Keena 1:04.43 (57 50.56 (36 1:54.99 (46) 34 
271 F Eliana Laddusaw 1:09.44 (64 1:00.84 (60 2:10.28 (59) 21 
278 F Anna Forslund 1:18.14 (69 1:12.33 (70 2:30.47 (67) 13 
 
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 241.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
204 F Liz Drusch 47.79 (8) 43.63 (9) 1:31.42 (8) 72 * 
215 F Maddie Roberts 49.29 (15 45.40 (17 1:34.69 (13) 67 * 
237 F Erica Lindsay 53.24 (25 47.10 (21 1:40.34 (20) 60 * 
248 F Jayna Adams 57.34 (41 52.85 (45 1:50.19 (38) 42 * 
259 F Emma Baker 59.07 (46 51.90 (41 1:50.97 (40) 40 
276 F Jessie Drymon 1:06.19 (60 59.33 (59 2:05.52 (57) 23 
226 F Sophia Feller DSQ 45.64 (19 
269 F Fiona Chow DSQ 58.58 (57 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2014 5:42:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved