Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys Team¹
Girls Team¹
2014 MLK High School Invite PM - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/18/2014 2:00 PM

Individual MandF¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/18/2014                     Page 1 
 
MLK Sunset Slalom 
Minnesota High School Competition 
January 18th 2014 Giants Ridge 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 207 F Minne Poppy Anema 45.69 (1) 40.71 (1) 1:26.40 (1) 
2 230 F Still Story Schwantes 45.94 (2) 41.15 (2) 1:27.09 (2) 
3 209 F Andov Courtney Schwartz 46.13 (4) 41.24 (3) 1:27.37 (3) 
4 221 F Brain Alex Stone 46.05 (3) 41.94 (4) 1:27.99 (4) 
5 211 F North Mackenzie Koch 46.80 (5) 42.29 (5) 1:29.09 (5) 
6 241 F Still Natalie Gjermo 47.07 (6) 42.61 (7) 1:29.68 (6) 
7 218 F Minne Sophie Gunderson 47.56 (7) 42.31 (6) 1:29.87 (7) 
8 204 F Burns Liz Drusch 47.79 (8) 43.63 (9) 1:31.42 (8) 
9 210 F Brain Hannah Moen 48.85 (12) 43.38 (8) 1:32.23 (9) 
10 219 F Still Rachael Amos 48.61 (11) 43.98 (11) 1:32.59 (10) 
11 232 F Brain Grace Mcguire 48.97 (14) 43.64 (10) 1:32.61 (11) 
12 208 F Still Claire Weber 48.93 (13) 44.12 (12) 1:33.05 (12) 
13 215 F Burns Maddie Roberts 49.29 (15) 45.40 (17) 1:34.69 (13) 
14 243 F Brain Ashley Fitterer 50.12 (18) 44.94 (15) 1:35.06 (14) 
15 229 F Minne Carrie Sayre 50.91 (20) 44.84 (14) 1:35.75 (15) 
16 203 F Fores Elli Rodsjo 50.76 (19) 45.58 (18) 1:36.34 (16) 
17 220 F Andov Ericka Copeland 51.40 (21) 45.09 (16) 1:36.49 (17) 
18 263 F Still Emily Donner 52.10 (23) 47.09 (20) 1:39.19 (18) 
19 265 F Brain Jayden Lindner 51.93 (22) 47.70 (24) 1:39.63 (19) 
20 237 F Burns Erica Lindsay 53.24 (25) 47.10 (21) 1:40.34 (20) 
21 272 F Still Ashley Ludack 55.82 (36) 44.69 (13) 1:40.51 (21) 
22 240 F Minne Sierra Takuchi 52.82 (24) 47.95 (26) 1:40.77 (22) 
23 273 F Brain Mackenzie Dondeli 53.73 (28) 47.24 (22) 1:40.97 (23) 
24 214 F Fores Sydney Halley 53.64 (27) 47.36 (23) 1:41.00 (24) 
25 206 F Apple Sydney Barnidge 53.43 (26) 48.08 (28) 1:41.51 (25) 
26 212 F CEC Carly Boder 55.28 (34) 47.80 (25) 1:43.08 (26) 
27 216 F VAAST Katherine Holkko 55.61 (35) 48.07 (27) 1:43.68 (27) 
28 222 F North Elizabeth Wangen 54.88 (31) 49.59 (30) 1:44.47 (28) 
29 252 F Still Hanna Gaertner 54.86 (30) 49.70 (31) 1:44.56 (29) 
30 262 F Minne Madeline Schuster 54.54 (29) 50.25 (35) 1:44.79 (30) 
31 202 F Irond Maggie Jahnke 56.72 (39) 48.22 (29) 1:44.94 (31) 
32 236 F Fores Sam Kramer 55.12 (33) 49.83 (32) 1:44.95 (32) 
33 217 F Apple Angela Bodine 55.04 (32) 50.01 (33) 1:45.05 (33) 
34 223 F CEC Tori Anderson 56.65 (37) 50.07 (34) 1:46.72 (34) 
35 228 F Apple Claire Mutch 56.71 (38) 51.25 (39) 1:47.96 (35) 
36 242 F Andov Haley Hettrick 57.25 (40) 50.78 (37) 1:48.03 (36) 
37 205 F VAAST Alexis McCarty 48.11 (9) 1:00.89 (61) 1:49.00 (37) 
38 248 F Burns Jayna Adams 57.34 (41) 52.85 (45) 1:50.19 (38) 
39 233 F North Emma Wangen 57.84 (43) 52.39 (42) 1:50.23 (39) 
40 259 F Burns Emma Baker 59.07 (46) 51.90 (41) 1:50.97 (40) 
41 213 F Irond Megan Gunderman 58.53 (44) 52.48 (43) 1:51.01 (41) 
42 239 F Apple Charley Belden 58.99 (45) 54.11 (48) 1:53.10 (42) 
43 247 F Fores Kellie Alberg 1:00.91 (49) 53.55 (46) 1:54.46 (43) 
44 280 F Brain Addison McGuire 1:02.02 (53) 52.63 (44) 1:54.65 (44) 
45 260 F VAAST Teanna Peterson 1:00.51 (48) 54.26 (49) 1:54.77 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2014 5:39:09 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved