Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Mens Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA-ACSC Ski Denton Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Denton
1/18/2014 9:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/11/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Ski Denton, PA 
Saturday Jan 18, 2014 Men 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 2:32.32 will be used. 
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 3:38.85 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
59 A Ricker sam 35.64 (1) 35.63 (1) 1:11.27 (1) (1) * 
75 A Dobrzanski Tomasz 37.19 (2) 35.72 (2) 1:12.91 (2) (2) * 
85 A Smith Tyler 38.46 (7) 36.21 (4) 1:14.67 (5) (5) * 
97 B Irick Andrew 39.38 (8) 37.33 (6) 1:16.71 (6) (1) 
100 B Bergen Trevor 40.03 (10 39.87 (8) 1:19.90 (7) (2) 
119 B Luken Robert 47.86 (17 46.75 (12 1:34.61 (11)(3) 
114 B Kapp Dillon 50.96 (20 44.22 (11 1:35.18 (12)(4) 
123 B Glanfield Edward 53.74 (24 52.77 (16 1:46.51 (16)(5) 
133 B Smith Patrick 58.01 (27 56.12 (17 1:54.13 (17)(6) 
129 B Perrone John 1:04.13 (37 1:07.97 (26 2:12.10 (26)(10) 
130 B mulqueen david 58.18 (28 1:16.11 (31 2:14.29 (28)(12) 
67 A Dymeck Devin 37.69 (3) DSQ 
91 A DAgostino James DNF 
110 B Kutzera Stephen 39.64 (9) DNF 
118 B Hoffman Nathaniel 42.32 (11 DNF 
131 B Smith Justin 1:09.69 (45 DNF 
127 B MacKnight Nicholas DNS 
122 B Algranati Jacob DNF 
 
Team : NAVY 
Total Time : 4:40.58 Rank : 2nd 26 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 A Lavis William 37.85 (4) 36.63 (5) 1:14.48 (4) (4) * 
62 A Paap Patrick 42.64 (12 38.40 (7) 1:21.04 (8) (6) * 
109 B Vance Connor 1:00.57 (30 58.41 (19 1:58.98 (19)(7) 
86 A Thomas Roscoe 1:06.04 (39 59.02 (20 2:05.06 (24)(16)* 
92 B Holloway Brian 1:02.68 (35 1:32.72 (33 2:35.40 (33)(15) 
81 A Hastings McMillan DNF 
84 A Lane Nicholas DNF 
99 B Sloan John DNF 
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 4:43.66 Rank : 3rd 24 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
60 A Emerson Shepard 38.03 (6) 36.05 (3) 1:14.08 (3) (3) * 
69 A Paone Anthony 53.46 (23 51.21 (14 1:44.67 (14)(10)* 
73 A Bakert Andrew 53.31 (22 51.60 (15 1:44.91 (15)(11)* 
87 A Warzinski Alexande 1:02.52 (34 1:02.13 (23 2:04.65 (23)(15) 
96 B Clark Bennet 1:06.27 (40 1:02.06 (22 2:08.33 (25)(9) 
104 B Adrian Relic 1:08.85 (43 1:05.28 (24 2:14.13 (27)(11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2014 5:26:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved