Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Team Results¹
Start List¹
USCSA-ACSC Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Ski Denton
1/18/2014 9:00 AM

Womens Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Denton, PA SL Women 
Saturday, Jan 18, 2014 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 A PNST Derr Heather 41.38 (1) 39.28 (1) 1:20.66 (1) 
2 9 A PNST Kowalski Allison 41.39 (2) 40.62 (2) 1:22.01 (2) 
3 16 A PNST Gehring Kasinee 45.98 (4) 42.50 (3) 1:28.48 (3) 
4 3 A PITT Epner Katie 44.81 (3) 45.85 (6) 1:30.66 (4) 
5 5 A CMU Cederquist Anna 46.22 (6) 45.11 (4) 1:31.33 (6) 
6 14 A VU Laura Madigan 56.75 (13) 55.63 (8) 1:52.38 (8) 
7 13 A NAVY Lindenhayn Taylor 59.40 (14) 1:08.81 (13) 2:08.21 (13) 
8 19 A PITT Chmielinski Jessic 1:13.11 (26) 1:07.90 (12) 2:21.01 (14) 
9 24 A BUCK Senackerib Ariel 1:14.59 (28) 1:13.93 (15) 2:28.52 (16) 
10 26 A PITT Hemphill Julie 2:39.09 (33) 2:05.07 (20) 4:44.16 (20) 
11 7 Indiv WVU Kilgore Brynn 47.19 (7) DNF 
12 17 A BUCK Winebaum Tess 54.48 (12) DSQ 
13 23 A VU Mitchell Courtney 1:00.62 (16) DNF 
14 20 A BUCK Bartolacci Cristin 1:03.42 (18) DSQ 
15 10 A CMU Lyness Hannah 1:05.20 (20) DSQ 
16 1 A NAVY Emily LaManna 1:05.62 (21) DSQ 
17 4 A BUCK Howard-Johnson Cas 1:09.61 (24) DSQ 
18 12 A BUCK Quinn Christine 1:11.73 (25) DNF 
19 21 A PNST Chipman Tomi DNF 
20 11 A PITT Legere Aleigh DNF 
21 18 A PITT Sevcik Amy DNF 
22 15 A CMU Kawakami Nicole DNF 
23 2 A VU Waldo Victoria DNF 
24 8 A VU Bianco Mary DNF 
25 27 A PNST Wong Rebecca DSQ 
26 22 A CMU Mol Denise DSQ 
27 25 A VU Williams Donna DSQ 
28 33 B PNST Houston Elizabeth 45.99 (5) 45.18 (5) 1:31.17 (5) 
29 52 B PNST Brown Kayla M 52.32 (9) 50.82 (7) 1:43.14 (7) 
30 45 B PNST Schaefer Alexandra 59.42 (15) 57.97 (9) 1:57.39 (9) 
31 51 B BUCK Smith Mackenzie 1:01.85 (17) 1:02.87 (10) 2:04.72 (10) 
32 32 B BUCK Cybriwsky Andreya 53.31 (11) 1:13.32 (14) 2:06.63 (11) 
33 41 B PNST Kristobak Sabrina 1:04.87 (19) 1:03.08 (11) 2:07.95 (12) 
34 31 B VU McCabe Caitlin 1:13.38 (27) 1:14.44 (16) 2:27.82 (15) 
35 48 B PNST Kovacs Caroline 1:16.77 (29) 1:21.95 (18) 2:38.72 (17) 
36 49 B VU Plevy Megan 1:30.00 (30) 1:15.35 (17) 2:45.35 (18) 
37 46 B VU Megow Kayla 1:36.25 (32) 1:31.06 (19) 3:07.31 (19) 
38 28 B PNST Digel Hilary 47.91 (8) DNF 
39 34 B PNST Driscoll Kayla 53.21 (10) DNS 
40 30 B BUCK Johnson Pamela 1:06.45 (22) DSQ 
41 174 B VU Basque Andrea 1:07.46 (23) DNF 
42 37 B BUCK Miller Molly 1:34.50 (31) DNF 
43 29 B VU Nasiek Luisa DNS 
44 38 B VU Zylla Alice DNS 
45 40 B VU Klekotka Melanie DNS 
46 35 B BUCK DeMane Annie DNS 
47 43 B BUCK Stevens Madison DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2014 6:49:46 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved