Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Middle School Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
1/16/2014 1:30 PM

Final Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/16/2014                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Ben Charleston 29.35 (2) 29.02 (1) 58.37 (1) 100.0 
8 Lars Major 30.91 (5) 31.30 (4) 1:02.21 (4) 97.0 
14 Nolan Gagnon 33.55 (9) 32.66 (6) 1:06.21 (6) 95.0 
26 Adam Sojka 33.57 (10 33.20 (8) 1:06.77 (7) 94.0 
20 Jake Deware 33.91 (11 34.05 (10 1:07.96 (10) 
32 River Mathieu 34.67 (17 34.76 (12 1:09.43 (13) 
41 Kaleb Brown 39.22 (29 39.36 (26 1:18.58 (26) 
47 Jacob Bowser 42.82 (40 43.79 (38 1:26.61 (38) 
36 Connor Jackson 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 385.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Owen Cottrill 29.20 (1) 29.58 (2) 58.78 (2) 99.0 
46 Bo Underhill 29.61 (3) 30.10 (3) 59.71 (3) 98.0 
9 Patrick Lewis 31.26 (6) 32.53 (5) 1:03.79 (5) 96.0 
21 Zander Hauck 32.32 (8) 35.15 (14 1:07.47 (9) 92.0 
31 Tate Nurme 34.66 (16 34.03 (9) 1:08.69 (11) 
37 Cole Dube 35.15 (20 36.12 (17 1:11.27 (17) 
27 Zach Goin 34.09 (13 37.31 (21 1:11.40 (18) 
54 Ethan Thompson 36.57 (22 36.68 (20 1:13.25 (21) 
43 Patrick Lee 38.41 (26 37.83 (22 1:16.24 (22) 
56 Sam Meding 38.55 (27 40.26 (28 1:18.81 (27) 
55 Jackson Bemis 40.04 (33 40.85 (29 1:20.89 (29) 
53 Tucker Valovic 40.27 (34 42.19 (33 1:22.46 (31) 
57 Chris Schnyer 40.35 (35 43.84 (39 1:24.19 (33) 
52 Matthew Noyer 42.40 (37 42.10 (32 1:24.50 (34) 
61 Sam Swanson 43.07 (42 43.75 (37 1:26.82 (39) 
62 Kyler Pilla 42.73 (38 44.33 (42 1:27.06 (41) 
60 Jake Long 44.81 (48 46.09 (47 1:30.90 (46) 
59 Jack Donovan 47.64 (53 47.59 (51 1:35.23 (50) 
63 Shane Boucher 47.50 (52 49.81 (53 1:37.31 (53) 
64 Will Verdi 53.16 (58 54.66 (56 1:47.82 (55) 
50 Brad Underhill 30.00 (4) DNF 
15 Cole Perescu-Boboc 31.75 (7) DNF 
58 Nic Malecha 
65 Brady Esmaili 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 354.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Riley Balch 34.04 (12 32.89 (7) 1:06.93 (8) 93.0 
7 Carson Garland 35.11 (19 34.42 (11 1:09.53 (14) 90.0 
13 Ray Cabral 36.54 (21 36.14 (19 1:12.68 (19) 87.0 
42 Zylis Hawkins 38.88 (28 37.94 (23 1:16.82 (24) 84.0 
25 Lame Smith 38.28 (25 38.77 (24 1:17.05 (25) 
19 Jake Austin 39.89 (31 39.81 (27 1:19.70 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2014 2:50:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved