Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Middle School Boys SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
1/16/2014 10:00 AM

Final Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/16/2014                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Ben Charleston 29.80 (2) 29.16 (1) 58.96 (1) 100.0 
8 Lars Major 34.41 (6) 33.94 (3) 1:08.35 (4) 97.0 
14 Nolan Gagnon 35.87 (8) 35.19 (6) 1:11.06 (5) 96.0 
20 Jake Deware 38.26 (11 36.69 (8) 1:14.95 (8) 93.0 
26 Adam Sojka 38.71 (12 39.33 (11 1:18.04 (11) 
32 River Mathieu 41.95 (21 40.80 (16 1:22.75 (16) 
41 Kaleb Brown 46.04 (29 47.80 (27 1:33.84 (26) 
47 Jacob Bowser 52.28 (45 52.60 (37 1:44.88 (38) 
36 Connor Jackson 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 386.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
46 Bo Underhill 32.67 (4) 32.41 (2) 1:05.08 (2) 99.0 
9 Patrick Lewis 33.91 (5) 34.28 (4) 1:08.19 (3) 98.0 
3 Owen Cottrill 29.67 (1) 42.11 (18 1:11.78 (6) 95.0 
15 Cole Perescu-Boboc 37.32 (9) 34.96 (5) 1:12.28 (7) 94.0 
31 Tate Nurme 40.02 (16 39.93 (12 1:19.95 (13) 
27 Zach Goin 40.11 (17 40.44 (14 1:20.55 (14) 
37 Cole Dube 40.14 (18 41.47 (17 1:21.61 (15) 
53 Tucker Valovic 39.95 (15 43.16 (20 1:23.11 (17) 
43 Patrick Lee 41.39 (20 43.64 (21 1:25.03 (19) 
54 Ethan Thompson 43.26 (23 42.85 (19 1:26.11 (21) 
57 Chris Schnyer 44.71 (25 45.01 (23 1:29.72 (22) 
55 Jackson Bemis 45.53 (28 46.32 (24 1:31.85 (23) 
56 Sam Meding 43.58 (24 48.85 (30 1:32.43 (24) 
62 Kyler Pilla 45.48 (27 47.81 (28 1:33.29 (25) 
52 Matthew Noyer 46.57 (31 48.11 (29 1:34.68 (28) 
59 Jack Donovan 48.13 (32 50.94 (36 1:39.07 (29) 
61 Sam Swanson 51.08 (39 49.52 (32 1:40.60 (33) 
60 Jake Long 51.16 (41 53.99 (41 1:45.15 (40) 
63 Shane Boucher 55.74 (49 54.85 (44 1:50.59 (43) 
64 Will Verdi 1:02.39 (55 1:00.97 (52 2:03.36 (51) 
21 Zander Hauck DNF 35.67 (7) 
50 Brad Underhill 31.19 (3) DNF 
58 Nic Malecha 
65 Brady Esmaili 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Carson Garland 38.75 (13 38.04 (9) 1:16.79 (9) 92.0 
1 Riley Balch 37.86 (10 39.08 (10 1:16.94 (10) 91.0 
13 Ray Cabral 42.82 (22 40.70 (15 1:23.52 (18) 89.0 
25 Lame Smith 46.36 (30 47.57 (26 1:33.93 (27) 87.0 
19 Jake Austin 51.30 (42 50.74 (35 1:42.04 (34) 
42 Zylis Hawkins 44.73 (26 1:00.17 (51 1:44.90 (39) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2014 12:08:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved