Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Middle School Girls SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NH - Gunstock
1/16/2014 9:30 AM

Final Team Results¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/16/2014                     Page 1 
 
 
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores. 
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 388.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Jocelyn Young 31.69 (2) 31.15 (2) 1:02.84 (2) 99.0 
7 Olivia Crainich 32.95 (3) 34.43 (4) 1:07.38 (3) 98.0 
19 Izabella Von Beren 35.68 (5) 35.68 (6) 1:11.36 (5) 96.0 
13 Kaley Farmer 36.31 (6) 36.89 (7) 1:13.20 (6) 95.0 
25 Kamryn Compton 36.77 (7) 38.40 (9) 1:15.17 (7) 
29 Brie Von Beren 41.89 (12 46.58 (17 1:28.47 (14) 
33 Abby Scharpf 53.27 (29 53.64 (27 1:46.91 (27) 
38 Isabella Greason 52.06 (28 55.68 (28 1:47.74 (28) 
36 Elizabeth Greason 51.92 (27 56.85 (30 1:48.77 (29) 
42 Cailyn Dezotell 56.74 (33 56.94 (31 1:53.68 (31) 
40 Alexis Phyllides 56.90 (34 57.13 (32 1:54.03 (32) 
41 Ellie Madigan 56.52 (32 1:01.93 (36 1:58.45 (34) 
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 378.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Maddy Austin 30.07 (1) 31.13 (1) 1:01.20 (1) 100.0 
9 Jackie Balch 33.39 (4) 35.36 (5) 1:08.75 (4) 97.0 
15 Silvia Dalton 40.42 (10 42.70 (12 1:23.12 (10) 92.0 
27 Bethie Coverdale 43.86 (14 43.68 (14 1:27.54 (13) 89.0 
21 Ellie Frederick 47.96 (20 49.45 (18 1:37.41 (19) 
31 Kayleigh Bean 51.85 (26 52.47 (25 1:44.32 (25) 
35 Eve Coverdale 1:01.68 (37 DSQ 
 
Team : Gilford Total Points : 362.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
37 Sydni Lehr 38.97 (9) 37.37 (8) 1:16.34 (9) 93.0 
39 Taryn Fountain 42.23 (13 41.40 (11 1:23.63 (11) 91.0 
8 Bethany Tanner 41.71 (11 42.91 (13 1:24.62 (12) 90.0 
14 Caitlyn Nash-Bouch 44.79 (15 44.84 (15 1:29.63 (15) 88.0 
20 Kendall Jones 45.00 (16 49.90 (19 1:34.90 (17) 
26 Kendra Tibbals 49.28 (22 50.00 (20 1:39.28 (21) 
34 Nicole Daigneault 50.51 (24 52.21 (24 1:42.72 (23) 
2 Bailey Hildreth DNF 32.91 (3) 
30 Kim Daigneault 
 
Team : Belmont Total Points : 344.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Katie Gagnon 37.03 (8) 39.05 (10 1:16.08 (8) 94.0 
10 Abby Camire 45.25 (17 45.77 (16 1:31.02 (16) 87.0 
16 Katie Galambos 50.32 (23 53.58 (26 1:43.90 (24) 83.0 
22 Becca Camire 57.97 (36 58.49 (34 1:56.46 (33) 80.0 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2014 12:05:43 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved