Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
boys 6th team¹
boys 6th individual¹
boys 7/8 team¹
girls 6th team¹
girls 6th individual¹
girls 7/8 team¹
Girls 7/8 Individual¹
Nubs Club Race 1-14-2014 Middle School - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/14/2014 4:00 PM

Boys 7/8 individual¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/14/2014                     Page 1 
 
Club Petoskey Nubs Nob Race 1-14-2014 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 Boys GTSC Teague Tompkins 23.02 (1) 23.14 (1) 46.16 (1) 
2 4 Boys HS Raymo Blancato 23.65 (2) 23.52 (2) 47.17 (2) 
3 14 Boys GTSC Dawson Craker 23.71 (3) 23.88 (3) 47.59 (3) 
4 26 Boys SEAS Chris Shumate 23.71 (3) 23.99 (5) 47.70 (4) 
5 46 Boys Pet Riley Norton 23.91 (6) 23.95 (4) 47.86 (5) 
6 22 Boys SEAS Finn Husband 23.86 (5) 24.06 (6) 47.92 (6) 
7 56 Boys Pet Ethan Siegwart 24.07 (8) 24.07 (7) 48.14 (7) 
8 18 Boys HS Max Sydow 24.18 (9) 24.23 (10) 48.41 (8) 
9 20 Boys GTSC Artie Dutmers 24.24 (10) 24.20 (8) 48.44 (9) 
10 50 Boys GTSC Logan Pitser 23.96 (7) 24.61 (12) 48.57 (10) 
11 12 Boys HS Thomas Kelbel 24.48 (11) 24.48 (11) 48.96 (11) 
12 64 Boys GTSC Johnny Socks 24.99 (12) 24.21 (9) 49.20 (12) 
13 2 Boys SEAS Nathan Sodini 25.87 (13) 24.84 (13) 50.71 (13) 
14 54 Boys GTSC Ajay Provost 26.57 (15) 25.86 (14) 52.43 (14) 
15 34 Boys SEAS William Kalajian 26.39 (14) 26.27 (16) 52.66 (15) 
16 38 Boys GTSC Wiley Fraser 26.99 (19) 26.22 (15) 53.21 (16) 
17 44 Boys GTSC Robert OBrian 26.93 (18) 26.48 (17) 53.41 (17) 
18 6 Boys Pet Tristan Akins 26.72 (16) 27.15 (19) 53.87 (18) 
19 52 Boys Pet Jack Paulsen 26.82 (17) 27.44 (20) 54.26 (19) 
20 998 Boys GTSC Alexander Whiting 27.67 (21) 27.13 (18) 54.80 (20) 
21 42 Boys Pet Gabe Meyerson 27.80 (22) 28.01 (21) 55.81 (21) 
22 70 Boys Pet Randy Trudell 27.60 (20) 28.38 (22) 55.98 (22) 
23 30 Boys HS Ian Whittman 28.20 (23) 28.53 (23) 56.73 (23) 
24 40 Boys GTSC Ethan Friar 29.83 (24) 28.97 (24) 58.80 (24) 
25 62 Boys Pet John Smetts 31.30 (26) 30.02 (25) 1:01.32 (25) 
26 24 Boys Pet Hunter Collins 31.54 (28) 31.19 (26) 1:02.73 (26) 
27 10 Boys Pet Eli Carpenter 30.84 (25) 34.64 (30) 1:05.48 (27) 
28 72 Boys GTSC Guy Woods 33.48 (30) 33.06 (28) 1:06.54 (28) 
29 76 Boys GTSC Caelan Wright 31.35 (27) 35.33 (31) 1:06.68 (29) 
30 32 Boys Pet Ean Greer 32.47 (29) 34.38 (29) 1:06.85 (30) 
31 997 Boys Pet Alex Martusiak 34.02 (31) 32.84 (27) 1:06.86 (31) 
32 66 Boys Pet Cooper Smith 35.40 (32) 36.97 (32) 1:12.37 (32) 
33 36 Boys Pet Peter Kurberski 36.06 (33) 39.64 (33) 1:15.70 (33) 
34 8 Boys GTSC Joseph Aulicino DNS DNS 
35 28 Boys GTSC Max Fiegel DNS DNS 
36 58 Boys GTSC Max Ranger DNS DNS 
37 60 Boys GTSC Liam Schuler DNS DNS 
38 16 Boys SEAS Logan Davis DNS DNS 
39 48 Boys Pet David Paquette DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2014 12:40:47 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved