Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2014 4:45 PM

Results w/Team Score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC GIANT SLALOM Host: Gray New Gloucester 
Falmouth, Greely and Lake Region 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 F FAL Lesniak Krysia 32.28 (1) 33.33 (2) 1:05.61 (1) 
2 5 F FAL Shapiro Alexandra 32.83 (2) 32.87 (1) 1:05.70 (2) 
3 25 F GRE Dinan Elise 32.98 (3) 33.61 (3) 1:06.59 (3) 
4 24 F GRE Otley Teal 33.84 (5) 34.25 (4) 1:08.09 (4) 
5 27 F GRE Booth Jill 34.46 (7) 35.03 (5) 1:09.49 (5) 
6 14 F GRE Perlmutter Jackie 34.33 (6) 35.31 (6) 1:09.64 (6) 
7 32 F GRE Otley Kelsey 34.48 (8) 36.22 (8) 1:10.70 (7) 
8 1 F GNG McEvoy Keaton 34.81 (10) 36.00 (7) 1:10.81 (8) 
9 6 F WAYN Frumer Kelley 34.63 (9) 36.53 (9) 1:11.16 (9) 
10 28 F GRE Stevens Delaney 36.11 (11) 36.79 (10) 1:12.90 (10) 
11 11 F WAYN Vest Beata 36.12 (12) 37.16 (11) 1:13.28 (11) 
12 29 F GRE McKenney Eliza 37.05 (14) 38.12 (12) 1:15.17 (12) 
13 16 F GRE Dugas Caroline 36.71 (13) 38.78 (16) 1:15.49 (13) 
14 20 F GRE Novick Sarah 37.42 (16) 38.19 (13) 1:15.61 (14) 
15 17 F FAL Morin Audrey 37.22 (15) 38.51 (14) 1:15.73 (15) 
16 26 F GRE Murphy Anna 39.56 (20) 39.87 (17) 1:19.43 (16) 
17 8 F LR Marucci Samantha 39.31 (17) 41.02 (19) 1:20.33 (17) 
18 30 F GRE Hoffman Jessica 39.54 (19) 40.96 (18) 1:20.50 (18) 
19 31 F GRE Clifford Liz 39.51 (18) 41.56 (21) 1:21.07 (19) 
20 2 F LR Marucci Nicole 40.62 (21) 41.52 (20) 1:22.14 (20) 
21 3 F GRE Murley Lauren 40.73 (22) 41.93 (22) 1:22.66 (21) 
22 15 F FAL Coster Maggie 45.41 (27) 38.75 (15) 1:24.16 (22) 
23 21 F GRE ODonovan Meghan 41.66 (23) 43.09 (23) 1:24.75 (23) 
24 12 F GNG Sutherland Jennife 43.24 (24) 45.91 (25) 1:29.15 (24) 
25 19 F GRE Coyle Jaime 45.00 (26) 44.64 (24) 1:29.64 (25) 
26 23 F GRE Nevens Maia 44.41 (25) 47.19 (26) 1:31.60 (26) 
27 22 F GRE Dugas Kristin 33.35 (4) 1:11.31 (27) 1:44.66 (27) 
28 9 F GRE Male Rachel 
29 7 F GNG Holmquist Caitlin 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 37 M FAL Lesniak Joseph 30.37 (1) 30.78 (2) 1:01.15 (1) 
2 51 M GRE Perlmutter Sam 30.80 (2) 30.58 (1) 1:01.38 (2) 
3 33 M GNG Lobozzo Noah 30.80 (2) 30.86 (3) 1:01.66 (3) 
4 34 M LR Davis Taylor 31.29 (4) 31.35 (4) 1:02.64 (4) 
5 38 M WAYN Frumer Louis 32.24 (6) 32.72 (5) 1:04.96 (5) 
6 59 M POR Cushman Nicholas 32.50 (7) 33.04 (6) 1:05.54 (6) 
7 44 M FAL Lesniak Thomas 32.62 (8) 33.10 (7) 1:05.72 (7) 
8 49 M FAL Klemperer Matt 36.95 (14) 33.17 (8) 1:10.12 (8) 
9 43 M GRE Lindsay Axel 34.86 (9) 36.40 (14) 1:11.26 (9) 
10 42 M LR Harmon Brendan 36.29 (11) 35.54 (12) 1:11.83 (10) 
11 52 M FAL Loncoski Cameron 37.45 (17) 34.50 (9) 1:11.95 (11) 
12 56 M LR Sylvia Brandon 36.28 (10) 35.67 (13) 1:11.95 (11) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2014 6:29:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved