Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/13/2014 4:45 PM

results w/team score¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2014                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
WMC SLALOM Host: Cape Elizabeth 
Freeport, Yarmouth and Fryeburg 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 F CAPE Emma Dvorozniak 49.95 (1) 51.35 (1) 1:41.30 (1) 
2 77 F CAPE Sophie Hewitt 51.17 (3) 52.09 (2) 1:43.26 (2) 
3 69 F CAPE Emma Landes 51.11 (2) 52.17 (3) 1:43.28 (3) 
4 66 F FREE Wynne Cushing 55.72 (4) 57.48 (4) 1:53.20 (4) 
5 93 F YAR Julia Primeau 56.10 (6) 59.84 (6) 1:55.94 (5) 
6 91 F CAPE Caroline Paclat 57.61 (10) 58.85 (5) 1:56.46 (6) 
7 60 F CAPE Sara Paclat 59.16 (11) 1:00.33 (7) 1:59.49 (7) 
8 63 F YAR Abby Condon 1:00.35 (12) 1:02.98 (8) 2:03.33 (8) 
9 68 F FA Mary Shea 56.63 (7) 1:12.69 (11) 2:09.32 (9) 
10 84 F FA Laura Friedman 1:11.15 (15) 1:12.89 (12) 2:24.04 (10) 
11 67 F YAR Chloe Noack 1:11.93 (16) 1:15.38 (13) 2:27.31 (11) 
12 78 F FREE Lauren Moore 1:17.95 (18) 1:17.80 (16) 2:35.75 (12) 
13 79 F YAR Katie Waeldner 1:16.51 (17) 1:20.91 (18) 2:37.42 (13) 
14 81 F CAPE Haley Fawcett 1:18.10 (19) 1:19.65 (17) 2:37.75 (14) 
15 94 F YAR Chapin Dorsett 57.53 (8) 1:42.67 (22) 2:40.20 (15) 
16 82 F FREE Lilly Smith 1:19.47 (20) 1:21.43 (19) 2:40.90 (16) 
17 80 F FA Abby Davis 1:09.46 (14) 1:34.63 (21) 2:44.09 (17) 
18 87 F YAR Anna Bouton 1:44.14 (22) 1:04.10 (9) 2:48.24 (18) 
19 73 F FA Zinnia Hansler 1:25.94 (21) 1:29.89 (20) 2:55.83 (19) 
20 85 F CAPE Kinnon McGrath DNF 1:11.64 (10) 
21 70 F FREE Emily Latulippe DSQ 1:15.59 (14) 
22 83 F YAR Julie Opdahl DNF 1:16.60 (15) 
23 62 F FREE Julia Schneider 1:06.96 (13) DNS 
24 92 F YAR Campbell Dorsett DNS DNS 
25 89 F FA Juliet Fink DNS DNS 
26 72 F YAR Hannah Van Alstine 57.56 (9) DNF 
27 64 F FA Chelsea Abraham 56.09 (5) DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 96 M FREE Blake Enrico 45.87 (2) 47.14 (1) 1:33.01 (1) 
2 130 M FREE Jay Pier 46.99 (3) 47.42 (2) 1:34.41 (2) 
3 112 M FREE Caleb Abbott 47.39 (4) 48.17 (3) 1:35.56 (3) 
4 129 M YAR Rhys Eddy 51.32 (5) 53.09 (6) 1:44.41 (4) 
5 127 M YAR Matthew Woodbury 51.93 (7) 52.49 (5) 1:44.42 (5) 
6 99 M FA Harrison Leavitt 51.49 (6) 54.53 (7) 1:46.02 (6) 
7 116 M FREE Charlie Zachau 56.38 (9) 56.60 (8) 1:52.98 (7) 
8 111 M CAPE Jon Fiutak 59.97 (11) 59.43 (9) 1:59.40 (8) 
9 113 M YAR Jake Inger 58.06 (10) 1:01.64 (12) 1:59.70 (9) 
10 103 M FREE Isaac Salisbury 59.99 (12) 1:00.98 (10) 2:00.97 (10) 
11 104 M YAR George Jutras 1:00.98 (13) 1:02.07 (13) 2:03.05 (11) 
12 109 M YAR Conner Pearl 1:01.60 (15) 1:01.54 (11) 2:03.14 (12) 
13 110 M FA Jesse Liljedahl 1:01.43 (14) 1:04.17 (15) 2:05.60 (13) 
14 98 M YAR Joe Inger 1:03.86 (17) 1:02.40 (14) 2:06.26 (14) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2014 6:18:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved