Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
U16 Cresa - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
1/12/2014 10:00 AM
Race has finished. Results and intermediates available.

Intermediate times¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CRESA U16 - LAKE LOUISE  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT14.5007  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 12, 2014 
Lake Louise Ski Area ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 2 U16 CAN SMART, Amelia 43.555 (2) 20.923 (11) 1:04.47 (4)  
second run 43.366 (2) 22.243 (2) 1:05.61 (1) 2:10.08  
2 5 U16 CAN BELCZYK, Zoe 43.409 (1) 20.371 (3) 1:03.78 (1)  
second run 44.291 (3) 22.261 (3) 1:06.55 (2) 2:10.33  
3 4 U16 CAN BEZENAR, Sydney 43.697 (3) 20.240 (2) 1:03.93 (2)  
second run 44.711 (4) 22.142 (1) 1:06.85 (3) 2:10.78  
4 6 U16 CAN NACIUK, Annika 44.573 (5) 20.645 (5) 1:05.21 (5)  
second run 45.493 (6) 23.575 (16) 1:09.06 (7) 2:14.27  
5 52 U16 CAN HOUGH, Annie 46.062 (9) 20.496 (4) 1:06.55 (6)  
second run 46.078 (10) 22.519 (5) 1:08.59 (5) 2:15.14  
6 15 U16 CAN IRWIN, Nikki 46.190 (10) 20.795 (7) 1:06.98 (8)  
second run 45.936 (7) 23.046 (8) 1:08.98 (6) 2:15.96  
7 7 U16 CAN TIMMERMANN, Meagh 45.969 (8) 20.812 (8) 1:06.78 (7)  
second run 46.068 (9) 23.386 (12) 1:09.45 (9) 2:16.23  
8 13 U16 CAN KANAN, Rachel 46.300 (11) 20.881 (9) 1:07.18 (9)  
second run 45.332 (5) 23.730 (24) 1:09.06 (7) 2:16.24  
9 28 U16 CAN BOKENFOHR, Kenned 47.180 (16) 20.884 (10) 1:08.06 (14)  
second run 46.008 (8) 22.460 (4) 1:08.46 (4) 2:16.52  
10 59 U16 CAN RUFENER, Michelle 46.572 (14) 20.720 (6) 1:07.29 (10)  
second run 47.204 (15) 22.794 (6) 1:09.99 (12) 2:17.28  
11 9 U16 CAN KATTLER, Tia 46.472 (13) 21.204 (16) 1:07.67 (12)  
second run 47.049 (12) 22.816 (7) 1:09.86 (10) 2:17.53  
12 16 U16 CAN FEKETE, Gabriela 46.436 (12) 21.331 (20) 1:07.76 (13)  
second run 46.735 (11) 23.145 (10) 1:09.88 (11) 2:17.64  
13 18 U16 CAN O`BRIEN, Ayla 47.165 (15) 21.165 (15) 1:08.33 (15)  
second run 47.640 (19) 23.738 (25) 1:11.37 (16) 2:19.70  
14 8 U16 CAN PROC, Jacquelyn 47.298 (17) 21.221 (17) 1:08.52 (16)  
second run 47.885 (21) 23.577 (17) 1:11.46 (17) 2:19.98  
15 19 U16 CAN BERGERON, Sabrina 47.368 (18) 21.823 (30) 1:09.19 (22)  
second run 47.280 (16) 23.667 (22) 1:10.94 (14) 2:20.13  
16 21 U16 CAN RUTTER, Karleen 47.919 (23) 21.562 (23) 1:09.48 (24)  
second run 47.200 (14) 23.472 (13) 1:10.67 (13) 2:20.15  
17 26 U16 CAN BEEMAN, Mackenzie 47.688 (22) 21.024 (12) 1:08.71 (18)  
second run 47.838 (20) 23.647 (20) 1:11.48 (18) 2:20.19  
18 12 U16 CAN NAIRN, Avery 47.968 (24) 21.128 (13) 1:09.09 (20)  
second run 48.506 (24) 23.201 (11) 1:11.70 (20) 2:20.79  
19 20 U16 CAN KAMACHI, Nakia 47.551 (21) 21.264 (18) 1:08.81 (19)  
second run 48.683 (26) 23.991 (28) 1:12.67 (22) 2:21.48  
20 11 U16 CAN HOWE, Sadie 48.251 (25) 21.151 (14) 1:09.40 (23)  
second run 49.128 (31) 23.565 (15) 1:12.69 (24) 2:22.09  
 
 
 
12-01-14 / Lake Louise Ski Area LIST: NAT1406_1_12_2 NAT14.5007GF3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved