Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
J.P. Parisien Tall - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lostvallley
1/12/2014 11:00 PM

Results By Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/16/2014                    Page 1 
 
Bud Racing January 16 2014 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 U12F Angelique Labelle 35.13 (1) 31.87 (1) 1:07.00 (1) 
2 2 U12F CAM Annabelle Williams 39.98 (2) 44.06 (8) 1:24.04 (2) 
3 10 U12F SPRT Maisie Moore 1:12.35 (5) 1:22.62 (10) 2:34.97 (3) 
4 3 U12F LVRC Miranda Chadbourne DSQ 34.03 (2) 
5 107 U12F GACP Annabelle Forsley DSQ 34.15 (3) 
6 4 U12F RMSC Isabelle Manahan DSQ 35.56 (4) 
7 106 U12F SPRT Brighton Bradford DSQ 37.45 (5) 
8 7 U12F GACP Jordan Berry DSQ 42.77 (6) 
9 9 U12F RMSC Annika Charland DSQ 43.46 (7) 
10 1 U12F GACP Emilia DeSanctis DSQ 55.01 (9) 
11 13 U12F Capt Autumn Harrison 41.04 (3) DSQ 
12 8 U12F Capt Madeline Hallett 43.11 (4) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 U12M GACP Brody Hathorne 25.39 (1) 25.45 (1) 50.84 (1) 
2 35 U12M GACP Benjamin Adey 29.19 (2) 28.14 (2) 57.33 (2) 
3 39 U12M RMSC Ethan Conover Andr 29.83 (3) 29.52 (3) 59.35 (3) 
4 26 U12M GACP Bengy Godomsky 31.89 (5) 31.81 (6) 1:03.70 (4) 
5 25 U12M GACP Nicholas Teguis 33.29 (6) 31.47 (4) 1:04.76 (5) 
6 33 U12M GACP Jack Carr 37.07 (8) 35.30 (9) 1:12.37 (6) 
7 31 U12M RMSC Emerson Brott 37.00 (7) 39.54 (12) 1:16.54 (7) 
8 29 U12M RMSC Oscar Horovitz 39.90 (11) 38.54 (10) 1:18.44 (8) 
9 104 U12M LVRC Demetri Gammaitoni 40.71 (13) 39.25 (11) 1:19.96 (9) 
10 36 U12M LVRC Jake Arel 45.47 (15) 34.67 (8) 1:20.14 (10) 
11 28 U12M RMSC Rhys White 38.96 (9) 43.67 (15) 1:22.63 (11) 
12 21 U12M SPRT Maxim Long 43.28 (14) 42.77 (14) 1:26.05 (12) 
13 103 U12M LVRC Deven Egge 40.51 (12) 46.68 (16) 1:27.19 (13) 
14 30 U12M SPRT Alexander Vest 30.21 (4) 58.66 (18) 1:28.87 (14) 
15 100 U12M Logan Davis 54.86 (17) 55.60 (17) 1:50.46 (15) 
16 23 U12M SPRT Jay Oliver Schwart 39.50 (10) 1:15.10 (19) 1:54.60 (16) 
17 38 U12M RMSC Tanner Robinson 52.40 (16) 1:35.89 (20) 2:28.29 (17) 
18 108 U12M GACP Teddy Fursley DSQ 31.70 (5) 
19 14 U12M SPRT Owen Gandi DSQ 32.56 (7) 
20 32 U12M SPRT Peter Malia DSQ 42.71 (13) 
21 24 U12M CVA Jake Tyler DSQ DNF 
22 37 U12M SPRT Maximo Kesselhaut DSQ DSQ 
23 27 U12M SPRT Robert Graustien 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 45 U14F CVA Sarah Berube 24.18 (1) 24.36 (1) 48.54 (1) 
2 101 U14F SPRT Paige Davis 25.68 (2) 25.38 (2) 51.06 (2) 
3 50 U14F FSC Jenna Hanrahan 26.19 (3) 26.31 (3) 52.50 (3) 
4 51 U14F RMSC Nadine King 33.20 (4) 33.76 (6) 1:06.96 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/17/2014 10:54:52 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved