Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
J.P. Parisien Stubbie - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Lostvallley
1/12/2014 10:00 PM
Official Results Medals not given out race day will be mailed

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2014                    Page 1 
 
J.P. Stubbie 2014 
 
 
CLASS : U8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U8F GACP Quinn Jerome 36.54 (1) DSQ 
2 4 U8F GACP Maia Mulley* DSQ 42.77 (1) 
3 2 U8F SPRT Ashley Pelletier DSQ 48.25 (2) 
4 6 U8F SPRT Tilly Crosby DSQ 50.66 (3) 
5 1 U8F SPRT Sophie Simard DSQ DSQ 
6 80 U8F JP Anaya Egge DSQ DSQ 
 
CLASS : U8M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 U8M GACP Jeffrey Adey 39.23 (1) 40.00 (1) 1:19.23 (1) 
2 20 U8M GACP Tucker Kuftinec 40.73 (2) 46.67 (3) 1:27.40 (2) 
3 18 U8M SPRT Reece Moore 48.52 (3) 47.28 (4) 1:35.80 (3) 
4 19 U8M SPRT Logan Schwartz 52.34 (4) 52.76 (5) 1:45.10 (4) 
5 15 U8M GACP Robie Sumner DSQ 46.41 (2) 
6 16 U8M GACP Blake Norris DSQ DSQ 
7 17 U8M SPRT Andrew Hare 1:47.39 (5) DSQ 
8 22 U8M SPRT Benjamin Kerbel DSQ 1:48.52 (7) 
9 81 U8M SPRT Jack Heppburn DSQ 1:07.27 (6) 
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 U10F GACP Lydia Carr 32.91 (1) 34.97 (1) 1:07.88 (1) 
2 47 U10F CVA Lily Jessen 38.51 (4) 41.89 (4) 1:20.40 (2) 
3 48 U10F SPRT Isabel Kesselhaut 41.02 (6) 43.06 (5) 1:24.08 (3) 
4 30 U10F GACP Riley Jerome 36.81 (3) 52.14 (7) 1:28.95 (4) 
5 39 U10F GACP Chloe Norris 58.26 (10) 41.33 (3) 1:39.59 (5) 
6 49 U10F CAM Abigail Williams* 46.18 (9) 1:02.43 (8) 1:48.61 (6) 
7 43 U10F GACP Molly Pereira 41.25 (8) 1:47.05 (11) 2:28.30 (7) 
8 45 U10F SPRT Finley Crosby 3:18.14 (11) 1:44.00 (10) 5:02.14 (8) 
9 78 U10F JP Rodanthi Gammaiton 3:27.65 (12) 3:58.20 (12) 7:25.85 (9) 
10 32 U10F SPRT Elizabeth Graustei DSQ 1:05.72 (9) 
11 33 U10F GACP Emily Wallace* DSQ 46.76 (6) 
12 34 U10F GACP Aiyana Chartier* DSQ DSQ 
13 35 U10F SPRT Sarah Hare 41.11 (7) DSQ 
14 36 U10F GACP Anya Monson DSQ 37.03 (2) 
15 37 U10F GACP Emma Sullivan 33.07 (2) DSQ 
16 38 U10F GACP Payton Berry DSQ DSQ 
17 40 U10F RMSC Elli Sea Andrus 40.15 (5) DSQ 
18 41 U10F Capt Macie Hallett DSQ DSQ 
19 44 U10F GACP Sophia Machado DSQ DSQ 
20 46 U10F GACP Heidi Wallace* DSQ DSQ 
21 79 U10F JP Aurela DuShane DSQ DSQ 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2014 1:44:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved