Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Mens team results¹
Start order¹
USCSA_ ACSC- Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp
1/12/2014 10:00 AM

Mens results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2014                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC 
Wisp, MD 
SUnday 1-12-14 Mens 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 A PNST Ricker sam 35.02 (1) 31.15 (1) 1:06.17 (1) 
2 56 A PNST Dymeck Devin 36.29 (2) 31.91 (2) 1:08.20 (2) 
3 49 A PITT Wakeen Kyle 37.71 (7) 32.33 (3) 1:10.04 (3) 
4 53 A NAVY Schmidt Stefan 37.69 (6) 33.09 (7) 1:10.78 (5) 
5 76 A NAVY Wilcock Bray 39.60 (9) 32.86 (6) 1:12.46 (6) 
6 62 A NAVY Lavis William 38.98 (8) 33.52 (9) 1:12.50 (7) 
7 44 A NAVY Paap Patrick 40.43 (11) 32.68 (4) 1:13.11 (8) 
8 69 A NAVY Lane Nicholas 42.86 (16) 33.72 (10) 1:16.58 (11) 
9 48 Indiv DEC kerzel chase 42.23 (14) 36.94 (14) 1:19.17 (13) 
10 87 A PNST Irick Andrew 46.96 (18) 32.78 (5) 1:19.74 (14) 
11 41 A VU Ierace Robert 48.12 (20) 40.04 (17) 1:28.16 (17) 
12 43 A WVU Iurato Christian 49.16 (21) 40.06 (18) 1:29.22 (18) 
13 61 A CMU Paone Anthony 52.02 (25) 44.38 (22) 1:36.40 (21) 
14 71 A PITT Dillon Matthew 53.19 (27) 43.45 (21) 1:36.64 (22) 
15 45 A CMU Sampson Luke 52.73 (26) 46.98 (25) 1:39.71 (23) 
16 51 A CMU Bakert Andrew 54.69 (29) 46.37 (23) 1:41.06 (25) 
17 54 A WVU Pelfrey Tyler 56.02 (31) 50.10 (27) 1:46.12 (26) 
18 52 A VU Maffattone Nichola 58.92 (33) 53.34 (31) 1:52.26 (29) 
19 65 A CMU Warzinski Alexande 1:01.37 (38) 52.22 (28) 1:53.59 (31) 
20 47 A PNST Smith Tyler 36.94 (4) DSQ 
21 73 A PNST Dobrzanski Tomasz 36.96 (5) DSQ 
22 57 A PITT Christie Alexander 42.32 (15) DNS 
23 67 A PITT Chestler Brian 1:01.52 (39) DNF 
24 70 A VU Carey Brian 1:02.00 (40) DNF 
25 64 A VU Wagner William DNS 
26 58 A BUCK Blake Robert DNS 
27 42 A PITT Purpura David DNF 
28 74 A CMU Adrian Relic DNF 
29 59 A WVU Murt Tanner DNF 
30 46 A BUCK Powell Wilson DNF 
31 50 A BUCK Bacon-Blaber Patri DNF 
32 63 A BUCK jennings rob DNF 
33 72 A BUCK Perkins John DNF 
34 60 A VU Oberg Jack DSQ 
35 89 B PNST DAgostino James 36.80 (3) 33.43 (8) 1:10.23 (4) 
36 83 B PNST Kutzera Stephen 40.72 (12) 34.24 (11) 1:14.96 (9) 
37 77 B PNST Bergen Trevor 40.15 (10) 35.53 (12) 1:15.68 (10) 
38 97 B PNST Hoffman Nathaniel 41.17 (13) 37.11 (15) 1:18.28 (12) 
39 100 B PNST Luken Robert 44.72 (17) 39.56 (16) 1:24.28 (15) 
40 68 B PNST Kapp Dillon 51.53 (24) 36.28 (13) 1:27.81 (16) 
41 101 B PNST Algranati Jacob 49.23 (22) 41.44 (19) 1:30.67 (19) 
42 81 B NAVY Hastings McMillan 51.40 (23) 42.69 (20) 1:34.09 (20) 
43 103 B PNST Glanfield Edward 53.74 (28) 46.46 (24) 1:40.20 (24) 
44 91 B NAVY Finley Patrick 59.09 (35) 48.59 (26) 1:47.68 (27) 
45 108 B PNST Shih Randall 56.29 (32) 54.51 (32) 1:50.80 (28) 
46 104 B PNST Perrone John 1:01.10 (37) 52.46 (29) 1:53.56 (30) 
47 85 B NAVY Thomas Roscoe 56.01 (30) 58.75 (35) 1:54.76 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2014 4:39:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved