Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
run 2 start list¹
KEURIG CUP SLALOM - Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Norquay
1/12/2014 10:45 AM
Race has finished, results are official

run 1 start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
KEURIG CUP SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 14.15 1/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 1994 AUS MCFIE, Iain 56 56 U18 1997 CAN GEE, Griffin 
2 2 U21 1994 CAN THOMPSON, B 57 57 U18 1997 CAN EGGERT, Madi 
3 3 U21 1995 CAN SEGER, Brod 58 58 U18 1997 CAN OLAFSON, Jon 
4 4 U18 1997 CAN PHILP, Hust 59 59 U21 1995 AUS KILROY, Alex 
5 5 U21 1993 CAN READ, Kevyn 60 60 U18 1997 KOR YI, Dong-Heo 
6 6 U21 1994 CAN UNTERBERGER  
7 7 U21 1994 CAN NACIUK, Ant  
8 8 U21 1995 RUS SHORIN, Vas  
9 9 U21 1995 CAN GRASIC, Mar  
10 10 U21 1995 CAN CARRY, Patr  
11 11 U21 1995 CAN WONNACOTT,  
12 12 U21 1993 CAN HAEHLEN, Jo  
13 13 U21 1994 CAN GREIG, Rob  
14 14 U21 1995 CAN RAMSDEN, Bl  
15 15 U18 1997 CAN READ, Jeffr  
16 16 U18 1996 CAN LEITCH, Jac  
17 17 U21 1995 CAN LLEWELLYN,  
18 18 U21 1995 CAN RONSKY, Rus  
19 19 U18 1997 CAN MULLIGAN, S  
20 20 U21 1995 CAN HALE, Camer  
21 21 U21 1995 CAN HAWKINS, De  
22 22 U18 1996 CAN COTTON, Pau  
23 23 U18 1996 CAN LEGREE, Ben  
24 24 U18 1996 AUS HOUGH, Max  
25 25 U18 1997 CAN SMITH, Mitc  
26 26 U18 1997 CAN TOPHAM, Jar  
27 27 U18 1996 CAN ROBERTS, A.  
28 28 U21 1994 JPN KOTAKE, Yor  
29 29 U21 1995 CAN TAYLOR, Col  
30 30 U21 1995 CAN YATES, Kyle  
31 31 U18 1996 CAN CORNELL, Dr  
32 32 U18 1997 CAN HAWKINS, Li  
33 33 U18 1996 CAN KEAY, Levi  
34 34 U18 1997 CAN CRAWFORD, J  
35 35 U18 1997 AUS COULL, Harr  
36 36 U18 1996 CAN KIRSHENBLAT  
37 37 U21 1995 CAN BROWN, Scot  
38 38 U18 1997 CAN SEGER, Rile  
39 39 U18 1997 CAN PEIFFER, Ma  
40 40 U18 1996 ERI ABEDA, Shan  
41 41 U18 1996 ITA HYRAT, Marc  
42 42 U18 1997 CAN MILLS, Aida  
43 43 U18 1997 CAN SOROKIN, Ja  
44 44 U18 1997 CAN BEATTIE, Ja  
45 45 U18 1997 CAN LLEWELLYN,  
46 46 U18 1996 SUI COMETTA, Pa  
47 47 U18 1997 CAN MCKILLOP, B  
48 48 U18 1997 CAN GERSHON, Al  
49 49 U18 1996 CAN MADDISON, A  
50 50 U18 1997 CAN NAISH, Liam  
51 51 U18 1997 CAN WITTSTOCK,  
52 52 U18 1996 GBR WAJDA, Ben  
53 53 U18 1997 CAN YATES, Coop  
54 54 U18 1997 CAN ARMSTRONG,  
55 55 U18 1997 CAN MARTIN, Ril  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved