Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Smartwool Wilder Dwight U16 Champ Qualifier - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/12/2014 11:45 PM
RACE POSTPONED TO LATER DATE

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL WILDER DWIGHT U18 CHAMP QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 23.45 1/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U18 ASP Baker, Xon 56 56 U16 SSCV Lazier, Flinn  
2 2 U18 ASP Throm, Benjamin 57 57 U16 SSCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
3 3 U16 SSP McConnell, Will 58 58 U16 SSCV Strizenec, Alexander  
4 4 U18 ASP Lundin, Travis 59 59 U16 TBK Cregan, Sam  
5 5 U16 ASP Lane, Tristan 60 60 U16 SUM Murray, Ryan  
6 6 U18 ASP Kelsey, Sky 61 61*U16 ASP Severson, Karl  
7 7 U16 SSCV Keane, Jack 62 62 U16 WPK Lund, Gregory  
8 8 U16 SSP Seymour, Jett 63 63*U16 ARG Marina, Felipe  
9 9 U18 ASP Newhard, Chapin 64 64*U16 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
10 10 U16 SSCV Cuthbertson, Paul 65 65*U16 ARG Birkner, Mateo Felipe  
11 11 U21 ASP Cardamone, Devon 66 66 U16 SSCV Ottley, Patrick  
12 12 U21 ASP Veth, Nicolas 67 67 U16 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
13 13 U16 SSCV Radamus, River 68 68 U16 TEL Plantz, Will  
14 14 U21 ELD Lawler, Rick 69 69 U16 WPK King, Jerod  
15 15 U21 ASP Mitchell, Nicholas 70 70 U16 LSC Concklin, Wayles  
16 16 U16 SSP Walton, Brittain 71 71*U16 ARG Mignaquy, Benjamin  
17 17 U16 TBK Mikkelson, Zachary 72 72 U16 ASP Cornelius, Cooper  
18 18 U16 SUM McLennan, R J 73 73*U16 TBK Bailey, Luke  
19 19 U16 CEN Winberg, Tyler 74 74 U16 SSCV Kooiman, Ben  
20 20 U16 LSC Tallmadge, Owen  
21 21 U16 LSC Yanish, Skyler  
22 22 U16 SSCV Kilgore, Riley  
23 23 U16 SSCV Suszynski, Colin  
24 24 U16 SSP McCawley, Andrew  
25 25 U16 SSCV Collins, Ryan  
26 26 U16 ELD Stone, Jamie  
27 27 U16 CEN Harris, Alexander  
28 28 U18 ASP Grendene, Giovanni  
29 29 U16 SSP Conner, Channing  
30 30 U16 ELD Katnik, K Morgan  
31 31 U16 SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
32 32 U18 ELD Leef, Sean  
33 33 U16 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
34 34 U16 SSCV Murer, Erik  
35 35 U16 SSCV Keane, Brendan  
36 36 U16 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
37 37 U16 SSCV Dippy, Jake  
38 38 U16 ELD Dykema, Brock  
39 39 U16 TEL Bradley, Morgan  
40 40 U16 WPK Brill, Ben  
41 41 U16 SSCV Dilling, Jacob  
42 42 U16 SSCV Carnes, Peer  
43 43 U16 SSCV Lucas, Halsey  
44 44 U16 CEN O`Bey, Wyatt  
45 45 U16 LSC Berget, Cameron  
46 46 U16 WPK Bailey, Roland  
47 47 U16 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison  
48 48 U16 WPK Carron, Calen  
49 49 U16 SSCV Resnick, Michael  
50 50 U16 ELD Dykema, Trent  
51 51 U16 SSCV Lange, Colby  
52 52 U16 SSCV Macaluso, Matthew  
53 53 U16 SSCV Woodard, Keelan  
54 54 U16 SSCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
55 55 U16 ARG Bobbio, Felix  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved