Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Smartwool Wilder Dwight U16 Champ Qualifief - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/12/2014 10:15 AM
NO DSQs for the Ladies

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL WILDER DWIGHT U18 CHAMP QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.15 1/12/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U16 TBK Terrell, Tianna 56 56 U16 SSP Wilk, Cortney  
2 2 U18 ASP Bowers, Dairinn 57 57 U16 ELD Platt, Natalie  
3 3 U16 WPK Arnold, Andrea 58 58 U16 LSC Valentine, Jourdan  
4 4 U18 ASP Henegan, Sydney 59 59 U16 SSP Ward, Mackenzie  
5 5 U18 ASP Spence, Erin 60 60 U16 SSCV Scott, Anna  
6 6 U16 SSP Lynch, Jazlyn 61 61 U16 LSC Durell, Abby  
7 7 U16 SSCV Symons, Jennie 62 62*U16 SSCV McMurtry, Jessica  
8 8 U16 WPK Hattler, Brenna 63 63 U16 SSCV Trueblood, Gabrielle  
9 9 U16 ELD De Fries, Sophie 64 64*U16 SSP Boucher, Madeline  
10 10 U16 SSP Chavez, Lauren 65 65 U16 SSCV Harnick, Katherine  
11 11 U16 SSP Sankey, Logan 66 66*U16 SSCV Livran, Zoe  
12 12 U21 ASP Mueller-Ristine, Juli 67 67*U16 CEN Thickens, Anna  
13 13 U16 ASP Wardle, Galena 68 68 U16 LRS Hart, Mckenzie  
14 14 U16 SSCV Talbot, Nellie Rose 69 69 U16 TBK Adams, Casey  
15 15 U16 WPK Klomhaus, Storm 70 70*U16 ASP Aspinall, Eve  
16 16 U16 SSCV Norvell, Haily 71 71*U16 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
17 17 U16 CEN Damberg, Juliana 72 72 U16 ASP Grendene, Alessandra  
18 18 U16 SSCV Merriman, Whitney 73 73 U16 SSCV Dines, Lily  
19 19 U16 SSCV Trudeau, Brianna  
20 20 U16 SSCV Black, Ruby  
21 21 U16 LSC Betsch, Alison  
22 22 U16 CEN Nash, Emily  
23 23 U16 ASP Mass, Hanna  
24 24 U16 SSCV Hennum, Katelin  
25 25 U16 ASP Sharaf, Dolores  
26 26 U16 SSCV Hoerr, Allison  
27 27 U16 ASP Augspurger, Pascale  
28 28 U16 SSP Gander, Sawyer  
29 29 U16 SSP Anderson, Meg  
30 30 U16 SSP Good, Sierra  
31 31 U16 TEL Green, Ebba  
32 32 U16 CEN Johnston, Kristen  
33 33 U16 TBK Damle, Rachel  
34 34 U16 WPK Bausano, Sarah  
35 35 U16 WPK Wollan, Abby  
36 36 U16 ASP Blizzard, Nikki  
37 37 U16 ELD Frothingham, Elizabet  
38 38 U16 ELD Luscher, Brita  
39 39 U18 WPK Hartmann, Darby  
40 40 U16 ELD Robbins, Madison  
41 41 U16 SSCV Fallon, Hannah  
42 42 U18 ASP Galli, Allegra  
43 43 U16 SSCV Bailey, Lucia  
44 44 U16 ASP Osberger-Low, Madison  
45 45 U16 ELD Donohue, Cassidy  
46 46 U16 ASP Patterson, Anna  
47 47 U16 SUM Bauer, Jill  
48 48 U16 ELD Wiley, Abigale  
49 49 U16 WPK Honeyfield, Kate  
50 50 U16 ELD Holleman, Claire  
51 51 U16 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
52 52 U16 QSI Sockett, Meghan  
53 53 U16 ASP Morris, Birgit  
54 54 U16 SUM Andersen, Megan  
55 55 U16 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved