Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results¹
Cresa U16 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
1/11/2014 11:45 AM
Race has finished. Intermediate times available.

Intermediates¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CRESA U16 GS RACE - LAKE LOUISE  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT14.0006  
Lake Louise Ski Club JANUARY 11, 2014 
Lake Louise Ski Area ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 7 U16 CAN STARNINO, Kale 45.055 (4) 19.799 (1) 1:04.85 (1)  
2 10 U16 CAN MUHLEN, Louis 44.890 (3) 20.651 (9) 1:05.54 (2)  
3 3 U16 CAN COOK, Carson 45.482 (7) 20.119 (3) 1:05.60 (3)  
4 5 U16 CAN GRABINSKI, Adrien 45.670 (9) 19.966 (2) 1:05.63 (4)  
5 1 U16 CAN WEBSTER, Ryan 45.263 (5) 20.442 (6) 1:05.70 (5)  
6 4 U16 CAN WALL, Sam 45.483 (8) 20.375 (5) 1:05.85 (6)  
7 15 U16 CAN TKALCIC, Adam 45.457 (6) 20.618 (7) 1:06.07 (7)  
8 2 U16 CAN DARLING, Lewis 46.176 (12) 20.276 (4) 1:06.45 (8)  
9 12 U16 CAN HOLM, Marcus 46.049 (11) 21.303 (23) 1:07.35 (9)  
10 26 U16 CAN MUSGRAVE, Angus 1:07.49 (10)  
11 14 U16 CAN CATHERWOOD, David 46.562 (14) 21.013 (16) 1:07.57 (11)  
12 27 U16 CAN WILSON, Andrew 46.509 (13) 21.087 (18) 1:07.59 (12)  
13 8 U16 CAN WOODS, Evan 47.061 (17) 20.701 (11) 1:07.76 (13)  
14 25 U16 CAN KAJNER, Justin 47.078 (18) 20.797 (12) 1:07.87 (14)  
15 17 U16 CAN COCHRANE, Kelvin 47.295 (20) 20.991 (15) 1:08.28 (15)  
16 24 U16 CAN GRAY, Brody 46.756 (15) 21.605 (27) 1:08.36 (16)  
17 11 U16 CAN BOZINOVSKI, Luka 47.442 (21) 21.155 (19) 1:08.59 (17)  
18 9 U16 CAN WARREN, A. J. 47.272 (19) 21.378 (25) 1:08.65 (18)  
19 22 U16 CAN SOMJI, Samir 47.478 (22) 21.315 (24) 1:08.79 (19)  
19 18 U16 CAN BROOKE, Alex 48.157 (27) 20.634 (8) 1:08.79 (19)  
21 38 U16 CAN MAHLER, Patrick 48.229 (28) 20.660 (10) 1:08.89 (21)  
22 31 U16 CAN SCHIEWE, Mason 47.974 (23) 20.987 (14) 1:08.96 (22)  
23 37 U16 CAN MILLS, Rory 48.057 (25) 21.269 (22) 1:09.32 (23)  
24 33 U16 CAN FLOWERS, Erik 48.094 (26) 21.434 (26) 1:09.52 (24)  
25 23 U16 CAN FOUAD, Luke 48.859 (36) 20.948 (13) 1:09.80 (25)  
26 48 U16 CAN AUBRECHT, Phillip 48.437 (30) 21.696 (31) 1:10.13 (26)  
27 32 U16 CAN DALTON, Eric 49.065 (37) 21.260 (21) 1:10.32 (27)  
28 35 U16 CAN HILL, Dawson 48.324 (29) 22.055 (35) 1:10.38 (28)  
29 49 U16 CAN GARDINER, Mitch 48.565 (33) 21.911 (34) 1:10.47 (29)  
30 46 U16 CAN HUDON, Nicolas 48.465 (31) 22.294 (38) 1:10.75 (30)  
31 34 U16 CAN TETREAULT, Emery 48.643 (34) 22.379 (39) 1:11.02 (31)  
32 29 U16 CAN PERIZZOLO, Marco 50.528 (43) 21.031 (17) 1:11.56 (32)  
33 56 U16 CAN TWEED, Cole 49.942 (40) 21.684 (30) 1:11.62 (33)  
34 36 U16 CAN HARDING, Axel 50.525 (42) 21.160 (20) 1:11.68 (34)  
35 30 U16 CAN ANDERSON, Trevor 49.235 (39) 22.612 (40) 1:11.84 (35)  
36 13 U16 CAN SHARP, Jedd 50.409 (41) 21.897 (33) 1:12.30 (36)  
37 45 U16 CAN MIX, Matthew 51.215 (45) 21.662 (29) 1:12.87 (37)  
38 42 U16 CAN LAPINSKIE, Matthe 51.846 (48) 21.627 (28) 1:13.47 (38)  
39 54 U16 CAN HOWARD, Thomas 51.157 (44) 22.651 (41) 1:13.80 (39)  
40 58 U16 CAN WADSWORTH, Nichol 52.311 (50) 22.062 (36) 1:14.37 (40)  
 
 
 
11-01-14 / Lake Louise Ski Area LIST: NAT1406_1_10_2 NAT14.0006GM2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved