Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Smartwool Wilder Dwight U16 Champ Qualifier - Super-G, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/11/2014 12:45 PM
NO SNOW SEED

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL WILDER DWIGHT U18 CHAMP QUALIFIER - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.45 1/11/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1996 ASP Throm, Benjamin 56 56 1999 SSCV Ottley, Patrick  
2 2 1998 SSCV Radamus, River 57 57 1999 SSCV Dippy, Jake  
3 3 1996 ASP Lundin, Travis 58 58 1999 WPK Brill, Ben  
4 4 1995 ELD Lawler, Rick 59 59 1999 SSCV Lazier, Flinn  
5 5 1997 ASP Newhard, Chapin 60 60 1999 TEL Bradley, Morgan  
6 6 1995 ASP Veth, Nicolas 61 61 1999 ASP Severson, Karl  
7 7 1997 ASP Kelsey, Sky 62 62 1998 SSCV Lavicka, Kaison  
8 8 1998 SSCV Keane, Jack 63 63 1999 SSCV Woodard, Keelan  
9 9 1995 ASP Mitchell, Nicholas 64 64*1999 ELD Dykema, Trent  
10 10 1996 ASP Baker, Xon 65 65*1999 WPK Bailey, Roland  
11 11 1996 ASP Lane, Colby 66 66*1999 SSP Frackowiak, Sam  
12 12 1995 ASP Cardamone, Devon 67 67 1999 CEN O`Bey, Wyatt  
13 13 1996 ASP Hancock, Andrew 68 68 1999 WPK Carron, Calen  
14 14 1998 SSCV Cuthbertson, Paul 69 69 1999 ARG Marina, Felipe  
15 15 1998 ASP Lane, Tristan 70 70 1999 SUM Kocsardi, Aron  
16 16 1998 SSP Seymour, Jett 71 71*1999 WPK Lund, Gregory  
17 17 1998 SSP McConnell, Will 72 72*1999 SSCV Lucas, Halsey  
18 18 1998 SSP Walton, Brittain 73 73 1999 SSCV Keane, Brendan  
19 19 1998 TBK Mikkelson, Zachary 74 74 1999 SSCV Macaluso, Matthew  
20 20 1998 SUM McLennan, R J 75 75*1999 ELD Dykema, Brock  
21 21 1998 CEN Winberg, Tyler 76 76 1999 SSCV Kinsella, Kedrick  
22 22 1998 LSC Tallmadge, Owen  
23 23 1998 LSC Yanish, Skyler  
24 24 1998 SSCV Kilgore, Riley  
25 25 1998 SSCV Suszynski, Colin  
26 26 1998 SSP McCawley, Andrew  
27 27 1998 SSCV Collins, Ryan  
28 28 1998 ELD Stone, Jamie  
29 29 1998 CEN Harris, Alexander  
30 30 1998 SSP Conner, Channing  
31 31 1998 ELD Katnik, K Morgan  
32 32 1998 SUM Scheiffler, Jacob  
33 33 1997 ELD Leef, Sean  
34 34 1996 ASP Fischer, Alphonse  
35 35 1999 LSC Berget, Cameron  
36 36 1999 ASP Cornelius, Cooper  
37 37 1999 SSCV Kooiman, Ben  
38 38 1999 LSC Concklin, Wayles  
39 39 1999 SSCV Dilling, Jacob  
40 40 1999 ASP Edelman, Dexter  
41 41 1998 ARG Mignaquy, Benjamin  
42 42 1999 WPK King, Jerod  
43 43 1999 SSCV Murer, Erik  
44 44 1999 SSCV Lange, Colby  
45 45 1999 SSCV Resnick, Michael  
46 46 1998 TBK Cregan, Sam  
47 47 1999 SSCV Carnes, Peer  
48 48 1999 TBK Bailey, Luke  
49 49 1999 TEL Plantz, Will  
50 50 1999 SUM Murray, Ryan  
51 51 1998 SSCV Strizenec, Alexander  
52 52 1999 ARG Birkner, Mateo Felip  
53 53 1999 SSCV Gile, Bridger  
54 54 1999 SSCV Mulligan, Chadwick  
55 55 1999 ARG Bobbio, Felix  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved