Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Smartwool Wilder Dwight U16 Champ Qualifief - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/11/2014 11:00 AM
LADIES TO THE START FOR SLIP AT 12:15

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL WILDER DWIGHT U18 CHAMP QUALIFIER - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 1/11/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1999 SSCV Talbot, Nellie Rose 56 56 1999 WPK Honeyfield, Kate  
2 2 1996 ASP Spence, Erin 57 57 1999 SSCV Harnick, Katherine  
3 3 1996 ASP Henegan, Sydney 58 58 1998 LSC Valentine, Jourdan  
4 4 1995 ASP Winslow, Caroline 59 59 1999 LSC Durell, Abby  
5 5 1995 ASP Dorval Hall, Ella 60 60 1999 CEN Thickens, Anna  
6 6 1998 ASP Wardle, Galena 61 61 1999 ASP Patterson, Anna  
7 7 1998 WPK Hattler, Brenna 62 62 1999 SSCV Fallon, Hannah  
8 8 1998 WPK Arnold, Andrea 63 63 1999 SSCV Livran, Zoe  
9 9 1996 ASP Bowers, Dairinn 64 64*1999 ELD Holleman, Claire  
10 10 1999 SSCV Symons, Jennie 65 65 1999 ELD Platt, Natalie  
11 11 1998 SSP Chavez, Lauren 66 66*1999 IND Frischholz, Haley  
12 12 1995 ASP Mueller-Ristine, Jul 67 67 1999 SSCV Trueblood, Gabrielle  
13 13 1998 SSP Lynch, Jazlyn 68 68 1999 QSI Sockett, Meghan  
14 14 1998 WPK Klomhaus, Storm 69 99*1999 SSCV Scott, Anna  
15 15 1998 ELD De Fries, Sophie 70 100 1999 TBK Adams, Casey  
16 16 1998 TBK Terrell, Tianna 71 101*1998 ELD Wiley, Abigale  
17 17 1998 SSP Sankey, Logan 72 102 1999 SSP Ward, Mackenzie  
18 18 1998 SSCV Norvell, Haily 73 103*1999 ASP Morris, Birgit  
19 19 1998 CEN Damberg, Juliana 74 104 1999 SSCV McMurtry, Jessica  
20 20 1998 SSCV Merriman, Whitney 75 105 1999 SSP Wilk, Cortney  
21 21 2000 SSCV Trudeau, Brianna 76 76*1999 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
22 22 1998 SSCV Black, Ruby  
23 23 1998 LSC Betsch, Alison  
24 24 1998 CEN Nash, Emily  
25 25 1998 ASP Mass, Hanna  
26 26 1998 SSCV Hennum, Katelin  
27 27 1998 ASP Sharaf, Dolores  
28 28 1998 SSCV Hoerr, Allison  
29 29 1998 ASP Augspurger, Pascale  
30 30 1998 SSP Gander, Sawyer  
31 31 1998 SSP Anderson, Meg  
32 32 1998 SSP Good, Sierra  
33 33 1998 TEL Green, Ebba  
34 34 1998 CEN Johnston, Kristen  
35 35 1998 TBK Damle, Rachel  
36 36 1998 WPK Bausano, Sarah  
37 37 1998 WPK Wollan, Abby  
38 38 1998 ASP Blizzard, Nikki  
39 39 1998 ELD Frothingham, Elizabe  
40 40 1998 ELD Luscher, Brita  
41 41 1997 WPK Hartmann, Darby  
42 42 1998 ELD Robbins, Madison  
43 43 1999 LRS Hart, Mckenzie  
44 44 1999 ASP Grendene, Alessandra  
45 45 1999 SUM Bauer, Jill  
46 46 1999 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
47 47 1999 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
48 48 1999 ELD Donohue, Cassidy  
49 49 1998 SSCV Bailey, Lucia  
50 50 1999 SUM Andersen, Megan  
51 51 1999 SSP Boucher, Madeline  
52 52 1999 SSCV Dines, Lily  
53 53 1999 ASP Aspinall, Eve  
54 54 1996 ASP Galli, Allegra  
55 55 1999 ASP Osberger-Low, Madiso  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved