Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
moose mtn JV boys te¹
moose mtn JV boys re¹
moose mtn doys resul¹
LUTSEN MOOSE MTN BOYS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/10/2014 10:00 AM
THANK YOU FOR A GREAT RACE

moose mtn doys team¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/10/2014                     Page 1 
 
LUTSEN MOOSE MTN BOYS 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : Cook County Total Points : 140.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
208 Boys Lamb Will 58.28 (1) 50.95 (1) 1:49.23 (1) 40 * 
203 Boys Backstrom Logan 1:00.47 (2) 51.41 (2) 1:51.88 (2) 39 * 
213 Boys Zimmer Damian 1:07.81 (8) 58.71 (11 2:06.52 (7) 34 * 
223 Boys Borud Joe 1:11.85 (19 59.70 (13 2:11.55 (14) 27 * 
228 Boys Viren Jack 1:08.61 (10 1:09.17 (30 2:17.78 (22) 19 
233 Boys Lawler Erik 1:13.13 (24 1:15.45 (35 2:28.58 (29) 12 
218 Boys Lawler Charlie 1:39.24 (39 58.03 (9) 2:37.27 (35) 6 
239 Boys Phillips Caleb 1:24.99 (36 1:14.31 (33 2:39.30 (37) 4 
 
Team : VAAST Total Points : 130.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
207 Boys Marolt Joey 1:01.03 (3) 52.84 (4) 1:53.87 (3) 38 * 
202 Boys Kyte Sam 1:07.37 (7) 59.74 (14 2:07.11 (8) 33 * 
217 Boys Saari Sam 1:10.54 (15 1:00.26 (15 2:10.80 (11) 30 * 
227 Boys Paulsen Josh 1:09.54 (13 1:01.49 (17 2:11.03 (12) 29 * 
212 Boys Hautala Austin 1:08.80 (11 1:10.53 (31 2:19.33 (24) 17 
238 Boys Pazzelli Antonio 1:16.08 (27 1:08.23 (29 2:24.31 (28) 13 
222 Boys Tieberg Alex 1:12.22 (21 1:17.88 (36 2:30.10 (30) 11 
232 Boys Holmes Ian 1:17.83 (30 1:45.70 (39 3:03.53 (39) 2 
 
Team : Centennial Total Points : 120.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
206 Boys Schutta Nik 1:06.26 (6) 57.75 (8) 2:04.01 (6) 35 * 
216 Boys Vanselow Jesse 1:10.74 (16 58.03 (9) 2:08.77 (9) 32 * 
237 Boys Urbanski Tyler 1:09.20 (12 1:02.06 (19 2:11.26 (13) 28 * 
226 Boys Belting Connor 1:09.80 (14 1:03.70 (21 2:13.50 (16) 25 * 
211 Boys Trettel Tucker 1:19.85 (33 56.41 (5) 2:16.26 (20) 21 
221 Boys Wolner Tanner 1:08.23 (9) 1:27.01 (38 2:35.24 (34) 7 
231 Boys Trettel Riley 1:19.15 (32 1:25.56 (37 2:44.71 (38) 3 
201 Boys Burgess Cam DNF DNS 
 
Team : Hibbing Total Points : 110.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
210 Boys Meados George 1:02.58 (4) 51.73 (3) 1:54.31 (4) 37 * 
205 Boys Jolowsky Jake 1:04.79 (5) 56.60 (6) 2:01.39 (5) 36 * 
215 Boys Lind Brock 1:12.16 (20 1:03.74 (22 2:15.90 (19) 22 * 
236 Boys Klaysmat Chris 1:17.09 (29 1:06.29 (25 2:23.38 (26) 15 * 
230 Boys Plummer Blake 1:16.18 (28 1:07.40 (28 2:23.58 (27) 14 
241 Boys Perronteau Nick 1:18.16 (31 1:14.33 (34 2:32.49 (31) 10 
225 Boys Chalupsky Jed 1:28.82 (37 1:06.27 (24 2:35.09 (33) 8 
220 Boys Hoag Kyle 1:31.45 (38 1:06.67 (27 2:38.12 (36) 5 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2014 4:35:24 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved