Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results by Tea¹
Start List - Nations¹
Snow Valley Racing - Nations Cup 2 - Dual, Combined
CAN - AB - Snow Valley Ski Club
1/11/2014 9:00 AM

Final Results by Cla¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2014-01-11                    Page 1 
 
Snow Valley Racing Association - Nations Cup 2 
Snow Valley Ski Hill - January 11, 2014 
Edmonton, Alberta 
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 14 04F RUSSI Mol MASON 40.32 (1) 39.04 (1) 1:19.36 (1) 
2 7 04F CANAD Maya MCHUGH 44.48 (2) 45.37 (2) 1:29.85 (2) 
3 4 04F RUSSI Eleanor STANOWICH 1:08.64 (4) 49.78 (3) 1:58.42 (3) 
4 5 04F CANAD Abiola OMOYAYI 45.97 (3) 2:29.39 (5) 3:15.36 (4) 
5 41 04F FINLA Piper GUERTIN 1:43.93 (5) 1:51.59 (4) 3:35.52 (5) 
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 04M RUSSI Greyson HOWSE 31.95 (1) 36.50 (1) 1:08.45 (1) 
2 2 04M RUSSI Sawyer BROCHU 37.47 (2) 38.79 (2) 1:16.26 (2) 
3 1 04M CANAD Cain NELSON 45.65 (3) 42.75 (4) 1:28.40 (3) 
4 43 04M FINLA Spencer WUNSCH 47.92 (4) 40.63 (3) 1:28.55 (4) 
5 16 04M RUSSI Reddy NARESH 1:04.84 (5) 46.07 (5) 1:50.91 (5) 
6 26 04M CANAD Corbin LENTZ 1:16.39 (6) 54.05 (6) 2:10.44 (6) 
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 05F CANAD Sylvie BERG 34.73 (1) 33.69 (1) 1:08.42 (1) 
2 37 05F FINLA Delila VAAGE 38.89 (3) 35.27 (2) 1:14.16 (2) 
3 19 05F CANAD Ana SCHAEFER 37.59 (2) 37.64 (3) 1:15.23 (3) 
4 60 05F CANAD Eva PATOCKA 39.11 (4) 40.70 (5) 1:19.81 (4) 
5 15 05F CANAD Sophie TURCHANSKY 41.46 (6) 44.58 (9) 1:26.04 (5) 
6 32 05F CANAD Addison BORHAVEN 44.12 (7) 45.32 (11) 1:29.44 (6) 
7 29 05F FINLA Csilla MESINA 47.16 (8) 43.19 (6) 1:30.35 (7) 
8 51 05F FINLA Alex MADRA 51.08 (12) 39.44 (4) 1:30.52 (8) 
9 38 05F CANAD Trinity EHLERS 48.68 (11) 43.33 (7) 1:32.01 (9) 
10 47 05F FINLA Sara CLISH 48.52 (10) 44.51 (8) 1:33.03 (10) 
11 9 05F CANAD Reese PRODAHL 47.95 (9) 47.00 (13) 1:34.95 (11) 
12 11 05F CANAD Lauren SAUNDERS 52.44 (13) 44.87 (10) 1:37.31 (12) 
13 23 05F CANAD Grace VILAMITJANA 54.49 (15) 46.27 (12) 1:40.76 (13) 
14 33 05F FINLA Julli MESINA 53.38 (14) 48.19 (14) 1:41.57 (14) 
15 40 05F CANAD Sophie KNOBLAUCH 40.66 (5) 1:18.76 (16) 1:59.42 (15) 
16 36 05F CANAD Hazel PERRY 1:00.03 (16) 1:14.56 (15) 2:14.59 (16) 
 
CLASS : 05M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 12 05M RUSSI Hayden BLOWER 34.49 (2) 35.40 (3) 1:09.89 (1) 
2 13 05M CANAD Dane SAVAGE 36.76 (5) 33.21 (1) 1:09.97 (2) 
3 57 05M CANAD Alexander HOLZER 38.12 (8) 33.84 (2) 1:11.96 (3) 
4 25 05M RUSSI Alec JOHNSON 35.91 (4) 37.07 (5) 1:12.98 (4) 
5 42 05M CANAD Tye KANTOR 35.57 (3) 37.99 (7) 1:13.56 (5) 
6 10 05M RUSSI Lucas DENIAUD 38.49 (9) 37.36 (6) 1:15.85 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2014-01-11 11:46:05 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved