Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
TRAINING RESULTS¹
Smartwool Wilder Dwight SG Training - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/10/2014 11:00 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL WILDER DWIGHT SG TRAINING - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 11.00 1/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 2000 SSCV Trudeau, Brianna 56 56 1999 SSP Ward, Mackenzie  
2 2 1998 ASP Wardle, Galena 57 57 1999 ELD Donohue, Cassidy  
3 3 1998 WPK Klomhaus, Storm 58 58*1999 ASP Patterson, Anna  
4 4 1998 SSP Chavez, Lauren 59 59 1999 SSP Wilk, Cortney  
5 5 1998 SSP Sankey, Logan 60 60 1999 SSCV McMurtry, Jessica  
6 6 1998 TBK Terrell, Tianna 61 61 1999 TBK Adams, Casey  
7 7 1999 SSCV Talbot, Nellie Rose 62 62*1999 WPK Nabhan, Laine  
8 8 1998 CEN Damberg, Juliana 63 63*1998 LSC Valentine, Jourdan  
9 9 1998 ELD De Fries, Sophie 64 64 1999 SUM Andersen, Megan  
10 10 1998 SSP Lynch, Jazlyn 65 65*1999 ASP Grendene, Alessandra  
11 11 1998 SSCV Merriman, Whitney 66 66 1999 ASP Osberger-Low, Madison 
12 12 1998 SSCV Norvell, Haily 67 67*1999 SSCV Livran, Zoe  
13 13 1998 WPK Arnold, Andrea 68 68*1999 QSI Sockett, Meghan  
14 14 1998 WPK Hattler, Brenna 69 69 1999 SSCV Trueblood, Gabrielle  
15 15 1999 SSCV Symons, Jennie 70 70 1999 ELD Holleman, Claire  
16 16 1998 SSCV Black, Ruby  
17 17 1998 LSC Betsch, Alison  
18 18 1998 CEN Nash, Emily  
19 19 1998 ASP Mass, Hanna  
20 20 1998 SSCV Hennum, Katelin  
21 21 1998 ASP Sharaf, Dolores  
22 22 1998 SSCV Hoerr, Allison  
23 23 1998 ASP Augspurger, Pascale  
24 24 1998 SSP Gander, Sawyer  
25 25 1998 SSP Anderson, Meg  
26 26 1998 SSP Good, Sierra  
27 27 1998 TEL Green, Ebba  
28 28 1998 CEN Johnston, Kristen  
29 29 1998 TBK Damle, Rachel  
30 30 1998 WPK Bausano, Sarah  
31 31 1998 WPK Wollan, Abby  
32 32 1998 ASP Blizzard, Nikki  
33 33 1998 ELD Frothingham, Elizabe  
34 34 1998 ELD Luscher, Brita  
35 35 1997 WPK Hartmann, Darby  
36 36 1998 ELD Robbins, Madison  
37 37 1999 ASP Sutro, Kajsa  
38 38 1998 ELD Wiley, Abigale  
39 39 1999 SSP Boucher, Madeline  
40 40 1999 SUM Bauer, Jill  
41 41 1999 ASP Morris, Birgit  
42 42 1999 ELD Platt, Natalie  
43 43 1996 ASP Galli, Allegra  
44 44 1999 SSCV Fallon, Hannah  
45 45 1998 SSCV Bailey, Lucia  
46 46 1999 LSC Durell, Abby  
47 47 1999 ASP Aspinall, Eve  
48 48 1999 CEN Thickens, Anna  
49 49 1999 LRS Hart, Mckenzie  
50 50 1999 SSCV Scott, Anna  
51 51 1999 SSCV Dines, Lily  
52 52 1999 WPK Wengert, Hannah  
53 53 1999 IND Frischholz, Haley  
54 54 1999 WPK Honeyfield, Kate  
55 55 1999 SSCV Harnick, Katherine  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved