Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
run 1 start list¹
CRESA U16 SLALOM - Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Mt. Norquay
1/10/2014 10:50 AM
Race has finished, results are official

run 2 start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRESA U16 SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.50 / 14.00 1/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 47 RABBT FERGUSSON, Dylan 45.78 56 49 KASC KONSTANTINOVSKI, Yarik DNF 
2 57 PANO DODS, Logan 45.73 57 35 KASC DALTON, Eric DNF 
3 38 PANO WADSWORTH, Nicholas 45.72 58 33 KASC ERICKSON, Bennett DNF 
4 36 SUNSH SOMJI, Samir 45.66 59 29 RABBT MIX, Matthew DNF 
5 62 BANFF LOCKE, Scott 45.02 60 26 SUNSH FLOWERS, Erik DNF 
6 42 KASC AUBRECHT, Phillip 44.99 61 25 BANFF WARREN, A. J. DNF 
7 48 LKLSE WILSON, Andrew 44.41 62 24 CARC FOUAD, Luke DNF 
8 46 KASC MILLS, Rory 44.30 63 22 AASA MUHLEN, Louis DNF 
9 30 CARC GEE, Adam 44.16 64 20 CARC ANDERSON, Trevor DNF 
10 23 SUNSH HARDING, Axel 43.92 65 12 SNOW COOK, Carson DNF 
11 44 SUNSH PERIZZOLO, Marco 43.80 66 10 BANFF WEBSTER, Ryan DNF 
12 39 CARC KAJNER, Justin 43.73 67 2 CARC STARNINO, Kale DNF 
13 28 CARC LAPINSKIE, Matthew 43.35 68 8 PANO DARLING, Lewis DSQ 
14 27 JASPR MAHLER, Patrick 43.34 69 4 SNOW TKALCIC, Adam DSQ 
15 41 BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus 43.14  
16 34 PANO KAPUSCINSKY, Noe 43.13  
17 7 RABBT SCHIEWE, Mason 42.95  
18 17 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Austin 42.81  
19 13 PANO HILL, Dawson 42.48  
20 15 SUNRI MCEWEN, Callum 41.60  
21 45 PANO GARDINER, Mitch 41.30  
22 37 PANOW SHARP, Jedd 41.29  
23 1 CARC WOODS, Evan 41.20  
24 14 BANFF BOZINOVSKI, Luka 40.87  
25 9 PANO GRAY, Brody 40.77  
26 6 PANO CATHERWOOD, David 40.35  
27 21 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adrien 39.96  
28 5 BANFF WALL, Sam 39.43  
29 3 BANFF HOLM, Marcus 38.85  
30 11 SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 38.82  
31 52 SUNSH FEKETE, Alec 47.05  
32 31 TBLMT LACOURSIERE, Louis 47.46  
33 60 NAST WIEBEN, Dan 47.51  
34 16 TBLMT SPANIER, Joshua 47.91  
35 18 RABBT TERRY, Sean 48.23  
36 43 CARC CARPENTER, Tate 48.33  
37 55 SNOW FORD, Haeden 48.58  
38 64 KASC MOORE, Lachlan 48.66  
39 61 SUNSH LARDNER, Ethan 48.95  
40 59 KASC TANASESCU, Alex 49.27  
41 54 CARC CARPENTER, Seth 49.56  
42 50 SNOW MCQUARRIE, Aidan 49.62  
43 58 SNOW PERCY, Jack 50.94  
44 65 SNOW BANASCH, William 51.76  
45 32 TBLMT MUSGRAVE, Taylor 52.13  
46 19 BANFF TETREAULT, Emery 1:01.51  
47 40 AASA BROOKE, Alex DNS  
48 69 AASA CHEN, Philip DNF  
49 68 PANO ROSS, Liam DNF  
50 67 PAAST REGNIER, Rhett DNF  
51 66 RDSC SIMPSON, David DNF  
52 63 CARC CONNOLLY, Logan DNF  
53 56 CARC COLBRAN, Alex DNF  
54 53 CARC HOWARD, Thomas DNF  
55 51 CARC NEWTON, Thomas DNF  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved