Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
run 2 start list¹
CRESA U16 SLALOM - Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Mt. Norquay
1/10/2014 10:50 AM
Race has finished, results are official

run 1 start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CRESA U16 SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.50 / 14.00 1/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1998 CAN CARC WOODS, Evan 56 56 1998 CAN CARC COLBRAN, Alex  
2 2 1998 CAN CARC STARNINO, Kale 57 57 1999 CAN PANO DODS, Logan  
3 3 1998 CAN BANFF HOLM, Marcus 58 58 1999 CAN SNOW PERCY, Jack  
4 4 1998 CAN SNOW TKALCIC, Adam 59 59 1999 CAN KASC TANASESCU, Alex  
5 5 1998 CAN BANFF WALL, Sam 60 60 1997 CAN NAST WIEBEN, Dan  
6 6 1998 CAN PANO CATHERWOOD, Dav 61 61 1999 CAN SUNSH LARDNER, Ethan  
7 7 1998 CAN RABBT SCHIEWE, Mason 62 62 1999 CAN BANFF LOCKE, Scott  
8 8 1998 CAN PANO DARLING, Lewis 63 63 1998 CAN CARC CONNOLLY, Logan  
9 9 1998 CAN PANO GRAY, Brody 64 64 1998 CAN KASC MOORE, Lachlan  
10 10 1998 CAN BANFF WEBSTER, Ryan 65 65 1999 CAN SNOW BANASCH, William 
11 11 1999 CAN SUNSH WALLACE, Liam 66 66 1998 CAN RDSC SIMPSON, David  
12 12 1998 CAN SNOW COOK, Carson 67 67 1999 CAN PAAST REGNIER, Rhett  
13 13 1999 CAN PANO HILL, Dawson 68 68 1999 CAN PANO ROSS, Liam  
14 14 1998 CAN BANFF BOZINOVSKI, Luk 69 69 1998 CAN AASA CHEN, Philip  
15 15 1998 CAN SUNRI MCEWEN, Callum  
16 16 1995 CAN TBLMT SPANIER, Joshua  
17 17 1997 CAN RABBT SCHIMMEL, Austi  
18 18 1998 CAN RABBT TERRY, Sean  
19 19 1998 CAN BANFF TETREAULT, Emer  
20 20 1998 CAN CARC ANDERSON, Trevo  
21 21 1999 CAN SUNSH GRABINSKI, Adri  
22 22 1998 CAN AASA MUHLEN, Louis  
23 23 1998 CAN SUNSH HARDING, Axel  
24 24 1998 CAN CARC FOUAD, Luke  
25 25 1998 CAN BANFF WARREN, A. J.  
26 26 1998 CAN SUNSH FLOWERS, Erik  
27 27 1999 CAN JASPR MAHLER, Patrick  
28 28 1998 CAN CARC LAPINSKIE, Matt  
29 29 1998 CAN RABBT MIX, Matthew  
30 30 1999 CAN CARC GEE, Adam  
31 31 1999 CAN TBLMT LACOURSIERE, Lo  
32 32 1998 CAN TBLMT MUSGRAVE, Taylo  
33 33 1999 CAN KASC ERICKSON, Benne  
34 34 1999 CAN PANO KAPUSCINSKY, No  
35 35 1999 CAN KASC DALTON, Eric  
36 36 1998 CAN SUNSH SOMJI, Samir  
37 37 1999 CAN PANOW SHARP, Jedd  
38 38 1998 CAN PANO WADSWORTH, Nich  
39 39 1998 CAN CARC KAJNER, Justin  
40 40 1998 CAN AASA BROOKE, Alex  
41 41 1999 CAN BANFF MUSGRAVE, Angus  
42 42 1998 CAN KASC AUBRECHT, Phill  
43 43 1998 CAN CARC CARPENTER, Tate  
44 44 1998 CAN SUNSH PERIZZOLO, Marc  
45 45 1998 CAN PANO GARDINER, Mitch  
46 46 1999 CAN KASC MILLS, Rory  
47 47 1999 CAN RABBT FERGUSSON, Dyla  
48 48 1999 CAN LKLSE WILSON, Andrew  
49 49 1999 CAN KASC KONSTANTINOVSKI  
50 50 1999 CAN SNOW MCQUARRIE, Aida  
51 51 1998 CAN CARC NEWTON, Thomas  
52 52 1999 CAN SUNSH FEKETE, Alec  
53 53 1999 CAN CARC HOWARD, Thomas  
54 54 1999 CAN CARC CARPENTER, Seth  
55 55 1999 CAN SNOW FORD, Haeden  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved