Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Strat List¹
UVM Carnival - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/10/2014 9:00 AM

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UVM CARNIVAL - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 1/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 CSC MURPHY, Morganne 1:05.90 56 72 SMC BELL, Karen Nicole 1:09.59 
2 37 UVM RYTZ, Celine 1:05.83 57 73 SLU KADAH, Hannah 1:09.67 
3 68 USSA SCHOEPKE, Sandra 1:05.63 58 69 SMC JOYCE, Mary 1:09.78 
4 42 USSA CONNACHER, Michel 1:05.30 59 62 BC BENJAMIN, Katie 1:09.79 
5 53 MID GILBERT, Elle 1:05.16 60 54 WIL MARKEL, Gabrielle 1:09.79 
6 24 UNH GUILMINEAU, Celin 1:05.12  
7 34 PSU LEMGART, Charlott 1:05.12  
8 32 CBC ENDERS, Destrey 1:05.08  
9 22 CBC WHISTLER, Paige 1:05.00  
10 1 UNH KANTOR, Jenna 1:04.96  
11 12 CBC HASKELL, Mardene 1:04.91  
12 25 BAT CHENOWETH, Kelsey 1:04.91  
13 39 DAR CURRIE, MEG 1:04.65  
14 52 CURRIE, Stephanie 1:04.60  
15 45 SMC CORDINGLEY, Nicol 1:04.59  
16 36 DAR IDE, Maisie 1:04.46  
17 15 BAT DUNLEAVY, Avril 1:04.26  
18 16 DAR KIKUT, Sara 1:04.25  
19 33 UNH ROZINOWICZ, Laura 1:03.74  
20 13 BAT HAYES, Emily 1:03.69  
21 27 CBC BARTHOLD, Jeanne 1:03.62  
22 31 DAR STRONG, Anne 1:03.25  
23 20 UNH KLEIN, Morgan 1:03.20  
24 11 UVM TEFRE, Elise-Woie 1:03.17  
25 4 DAR KISTLER, Lizzie 1:02.78  
26 23 WIL CAMPBELL, Shannon 1:02.70  
27 17 ROUTHIER, Eve 1:02.22  
28 8 MID MOE-LANGE, Yina 1:02.02  
29 6 HAR NADLER, Rebecca 1:01.74  
30 3 UVM RYLEY, Kate 1:01.32  
31 9 MID BARCLAY, Katelyn 1:05.97  
32 35 MID GREENE, Katy 1:06.13  
33 26 CBC ZIEBELL, Brittney 1:06.27  
34 30 BAT ROCKWELL, Anne 1:06.32  
35 40 WIL COTTRILL, Sarah 1:06.42  
36 21 BAT FITZPATRICK, Kati 1:06.53  
37 67 CSC HILL, Rainie 1:06.56  
38 50 HAR STRONG, Elizabeth 1:06.69  
39 60 BC BURGART, Taylor 1:06.89  
40 48 BC RYAN, Kristie 1:07.08  
41 64 SLU HILLENBRAND, Mari 1:07.13  
42 43 WIL VOLK, Jocelyn 1:07.25  
43 56 CSC TAYLOR, Nicole 1:07.30  
44 66 USSA STOBIERSKI, Laure 1:07.35  
45 63 CSC TROXELL, Courtney 1:07.46  
46 47 BC PECH, Brayton 1:07.56  
47 51 HAR GIBSON, Kaitlyn 1:07.70  
48 57 SLU LONZA, Amie 1:07.96  
49 58 PSU BURTON, Kaitlin 1:08.10  
50 77 PSU WHATLEY, Eliza 1:08.29  
51 65 SMC SMITH, Willow 1:08.30  
52 74 BC SOLOMON, Michelle 1:08.44  
53 55 SLU APPENZELLER, Kell 1:08.79  
54 61 SLU ROGERS, Alita 1:08.90  
55 78 HAR UDOLF, Samantha 1:09.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved