Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
UVM Carnival - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/10/2014 10:00 AM
Start is delayed by 30 minutes.

second run start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UVM CARNIVAL - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 1.00 / 13.15 1/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 49 BAT BRADBURY, Christo 1:02.20 56 87 SLU FRUTH, Loudon 1:04.52 
2 73 WIL MAJOR, Victor 1:02.20 57 47 PSU SUTTON, Brandon 1:04.66 
3 67 BC BARNEY, Ryan 1:02.19 58 94 HAR STOBIERSKI, Jack 1:05.09 
4 58 CBC MCKENNA, Matthew 1:02.16 59 77 CSC TINGLE, Patrick 1:05.13 
5 2 UNH COFFEY, Sam 1:01.93 60 85 CSC OOT, Matthew 1:05.30 
6 91 UNH KIDD, Charlie 1:01.89  
7 41 USSA ROBERTSON, Carter 1:01.76  
8 56 CSC WILSON, Kenny 1:01.76  
9 39 DAR FISHER MCCARNEY, 1:01.74  
10 45 PSU FARROW, Kyle 1:01.64  
11 25 UNH BONEWALD, Geoffre 1:01.48  
12 10 SMITH, Warren Cum 1:01.34  
13 19 SLU DEFLAVIO, Ben 1:01.28  
14 1 UNH OLIVER, Coley 1:01.20  
15 42 USSA TOMLINSON, Henry 1:01.15  
16 14 BC RYAN, Chase 1:01.11  
17 32 DAR BROOKS, Dylan 1:00.99  
18 13 DAR MORSE, Ben 1:00.92  
19 26 PSU MARTIN, Max 1:00.86  
20 11 CBC RYAN, Jim 1:00.80  
21 8 UNH HOPKINS, Kris 1:00.70  
22 21 UVM WUNSCH, Taylor 1:00.66  
23 9 MID MCKENNA, Christop 1:00.45  
24 22 UNH OGLE, Jay 1:00.30  
25 12 USSA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:00.21  
26 16 UVM DRURY, Kevin 1:00.17  
27 17 DAR OVERING, Robert 59.95  
28 4 USSA MCNEALUS, Andrew 59.93  
29 5 USSA HIGGINS, Sean 59.82  
30 6 UVM DAWSON, Travis 59.76  
31 3 UVM GARAND, Dominique 59.34  
32 23 SLU SCOTT, Graham 1:02.22  
33 35 CBC MARSHALL, Craig 1:02.27  
34 66 DAR BERTRAND, Mathieu 1:02.33  
35 18 MID MULHERN, Liam 1:02.35  
36 29 SMC SANDELL, Fredrik 1:02.39  
37 64 USSA WILLIAMS, Michael 1:02.47  
38 28 MID BAILEY, Nick 1:02.50  
39 69 SMC SPANGLER, Timothy 1:02.78  
40 79 HAR MANSSON, Matthew 1:02.86  
41 52 WIL DAVIES, Matthew R 1:02.87  
42 78 BC LENNOX, Trevor 1:03.00  
43 65 CSC BOBOTAS, Tom 1:03.01  
44 90 FRISK, David 1:03.11  
45 88 USSA KENNEY, Patrick 1:03.19  
46 74 SMC LOVE, Shane 1:03.44  
47 81 WIL THOMAS, Dylan 1:03.53  
48 76 SLU MURTHA, Dylan 1:03.57  
49 55 SMC BEERS, Matthew 1:03.62  
50 70 SMC KRONE, Kevin 1:03.70  
51 62 USSA STAMLER, Max 1:03.83  
52 51 USSA HARRISON, Charles 1:03.96  
53 82 WIL PASTERIS, Nichola 1:04.01  
54 84 USSA FITZPATRICK, Dill 1:04.13  
55 95 HAR ANDERSON, Ian 1:04.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved