Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
second run start¹
UVM Carnival - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
1/10/2014 10:00 AM
Start is delayed by 30 minutes.

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
UVM CARNIVAL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 1.00 / 13.15 1/10/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 UNH OLIVER, Coley 56 56 CSC WILSON, Kenny  
2 2 UNH COFFEY, Sam 57 57 CBC BOARDMAN, Michael  
3 3 UVM GARAND, Dominique 58 58 CBC MCKENNA, Matthew  
4 4 USSA MCNEALUS, Andrew 59 59 WIL HOULE, Carson  
5 5 USSA HIGGINS, Sean 60 60 USSA COSENTINO, Nicholas  
6 6 UVM DAWSON, Travis 61 61 SLU STENICKA, Nicholas  
7 7 MID ROBERTS, Hig 62 62 USSA STAMLER, Max  
8 8 UNH HOPKINS, Kris 63 63 USSA SULLIVAN, Aleck  
9 9 MID MCKENNA, Christopher 64 64 USSA WILLIAMS, Michael  
10 10 SMITH, Warren Cummings 65 65 CSC BOBOTAS, Tom  
11 11 CBC RYAN, Jim 66 66 DAR BERTRAND, Mathieu  
12 12 USSA MARSHALL, Tucker 67 67 BC BARNEY, Ryan  
13 13 DAR MORSE, Ben 68 68 BAT KINSELLA, Zach  
14 14 BC RYAN, Chase 69 69 SMC SPANGLER, Timothy  
15 15 SMC FARRELL, Brad 70 70 SMC KRONE, Kevin  
16 16 UVM DRURY, Kevin 71 71 BAT KLEIN, Charlie  
17 17 DAR OVERING, Robert 72 72 BAT DIRSTINE, Tanner  
18 18 MID MULHERN, Liam 73 73 WIL MAJOR, Victor  
19 19 SLU DEFLAVIO, Ben 74 74 SMC LOVE, Shane  
20 20 SLU MARTIN, Dustin 75 75 MID NIEDERHAUSER, Christoph  
21 21 UVM WUNSCH, Taylor 76 76 SLU MURTHA, Dylan  
22 22 UNH OGLE, Jay 77 77 CSC TINGLE, Patrick  
23 23 SLU SCOTT, Graham 78 78 BC LENNOX, Trevor  
24 24 BC SCHUMAN, Keith 79 79 HAR MANSSON, Matthew  
25 25 UNH BONEWALD, Geoffrey 80 80 PSU BECK, Andrew  
26 26 PSU MARTIN, Max 81 81 WIL THOMAS, Dylan  
27 27 CBC GLAISHER, Sam 82 82 WIL PASTERIS, Nicholas Kendall 
28 28 MID BAILEY, Nick 83 83 USSA SLATTERY, Logan  
29 29 SMC SANDELL, Fredrik 84 84 USSA FITZPATRICK, Dillon  
30 30 CSC NOLAN, Matthew 85 85 CSC OOT, Matthew  
31 31 PSU QUIMBY, Garrett 86 86 HAR STEVENSON, James  
32 32 DAR BROOKS, Dylan 87 87 SLU FRUTH, Loudon  
33 33 MAURSTAD, Fredrik 88 88 USSA KENNEY, Patrick  
34 34 GOUGEON, Jake 89 89 WIL LENTZ, Christoph  
35 35 CBC MARSHALL, Craig 90 90 FRISK, David  
36 36 LAIDLAW, Harry 91 91 UNH KIDD, Charlie  
37 37 MID GEDEON-ACHI, Ghassan 92 92 BAT BULLEN, Cody  
38 38 USSA BROWN, Griffin 93 93 BC MELE, Edward  
39 39 DAR FISHER MCCARNEY, Dylan 94 94 HAR STOBIERSKI, Jack  
40 40 DAR ANGUITA, Martin 95 95 HAR ANDERSON, Ian  
41 41 USSA ROBERTSON, Carter 96 96 HAR MERRYWEATHER, Simon  
42 42 USSA TOMLINSON, Henry  
43 43 KELLOCK, Jonathan  
44 44 BC KEATING, Chris  
45 45 PSU FARROW, Kyle  
46 46 HAR FOWLER, Danny  
47 47 PSU SUTTON, Brandon  
48 48 PSU WATANABE, Takehiro  
49 49 BAT BRADBURY, Christopher  
50 50 CSC COOPER, Scott  
51 51 USSA HARRISON, Charles  
52 52 WIL DAVIES, Matthew Reese  
53 53 BAT LORD, Hunter  
54 54 CBC ADAMS, Kieran  
55 55 SMC BEERS, Matthew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved