Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
TLRS 7,8 and 9 Year Olds - Single Crs, Combined
USA - CA - Heavenly Mountain Resort
1/12/2014 10:00 AM

Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2014                    Page 1 
 
TLRS 
Heavenly 
7,8,9 Year Olds 
 
 
CLASS : G7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1318 G7 NSRT Rieders Devon 43.18 (1) 35.94 (1) 1:19.12 (1) 
2 104 G7 DPSEF Davidson Melanie 43.80 (2) 38.28 (2) 1:22.08 (2) 
3 1511 G7 SVST Grosse Natalie 44.25 (4) 39.67 (6) 1:23.92 (3) 
4 3 G7 AMST Akers Tatum 44.49 (5) 39.60 (5) 1:24.09 (4) 
5 7 G7 AMST Vuillequez Margaux 44.21 (3) 40.02 (8) 1:24.23 (5) 
6 4 G7 AMST DelNegro Chloe 44.99 (7) 39.26 (3) 1:24.25 (6) 
7 1521 G7 SVST Vieara McCarthy Ma 45.70 (9) 39.83 (7) 1:25.53 (7) 
8 1307 G7 NSRT Hodous Meri 44.68 (6) 41.49 (13) 1:26.17 (8) 
9 1513 G7 SVST Kelly Lylah 46.28 (10) 40.25 (9) 1:26.53 (9) 
10 1506 G7 SVST Dehnadi Sarah 47.56 (13) 40.82 (10) 1:28.38 (10) 
11 1321 G7 NSRT Sullivan Ella 47.52 (12) 43.27 (14) 1:30.79 (11) 
12 1512 G7 SVST Kaplan Lily 48.05 (14) 44.29 (16) 1:32.34 (12) 
13 1324 G7 NSRT Wheeler Ellie 49.65 (15) 45.08 (17) 1:34.73 (13) 
14 220 G7 SBST GALLY HANNAH 53.84 (19) 46.39 (20) 1:40.23 (14) 
15 1327 G7 NSRT dion natalie 53.17 (18) 47.60 (22) 1:40.77 (15) 
16 1317 G7 NSRT Pelosi Francesca 51.74 (16) 49.98 (27) 1:41.72 (16) 
17 8 G7 AMST Shoenberger Annika 52.73 (17) 49.23 (25) 1:41.96 (17) 
18 5 G7 AMST Rintala Aspen 55.66 (22) 48.23 (24) 1:43.89 (18) 
19 107 G7 DPSEF LaForge Adelina 58.65 (24) 46.15 (18) 1:44.80 (19) 
20 1322 G7 NSRT Tenebaum Lucie 55.28 (21) 50.11 (28) 1:45.39 (20) 
21 205 G7 SBST KREHBIEL LILY 58.46 (23) 51.84 (29) 1:50.30 (21) 
22 1520 G7 SVST Tippett Chloe 1:00.95 (25) 49.88 (26) 1:50.83 (22) 
23 1515 G7 SVST Olson Chilali 1:04.41 (27) 46.73 (21) 1:51.14 (23) 
24 451 G7 HSEF Hansel Sophie 1:02.09 (26) 51.88 (30) 1:53.97 (24) 
25 209 G7 SBST ZUHORSKI FRANCESCA DSQ 39.52 (4) 
26 6 G7 AMST Villa-Beckwith Tyn DSQ 41.41 (11) 
27 1519 G7 SVST Speiser Anna DSQ 41.45 (12) 
28 211 G7 SBST SEWELL GORGIA DSQ 43.61 (15) 
29 1501 G7 SVST Ahuja Anjali DSQ 46.23 (19) 
30 1518 G7 SVST Selander Hanna DSQ 48.19 (23) 
31 217 G7 SBST POTTER JORDAN DSQ 52.72 (31) 
32 1305 G7 NSRT Forget Julie DNF 56.57 (32) 
33 1510 G7 SVST Geis Kate 45.47 (8) DSQ 
34 384 G7 KSEF Steinmetz Daia 46.82 (11) DSQ 
35 1517 G7 SVST Schram Jade 54.48 (20) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B7 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 214 B7 SBST SCHRADY JACK 38.57 (1) 33.88 (2) 1:12.45 (1) 
2 1504 B7 SVST Buchanan Jake 38.88 (2) 33.74 (1) 1:12.62 (2) 
3 225 B7 SBST STANDTEINER FLORIA 41.75 (4) 36.39 (3) 1:18.14 (3) 
4 1522 B7 SVST Wong Matthew 41.20 (3) 38.91 (9) 1:20.11 (4) 
5 382 B7 KSEF Ilano Prince 42.93 (5) 37.59 (5) 1:20.52 (5) 
6 448 B7 HSEF Baker Charlie 43.06 (7) 38.45 (7) 1:21.51 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2014 3:05:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved