Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Womens Team Results¹
Womens Results¹
Team Results¹
results¹
Mens results¹
USCSA-ACSC- Mens GS, Wisp, MD - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp
1/11/2014 10:00 AM

Mens Alpine Start O¹print

                             START LIST  1/11/2014                        Page 1 
 
USCSA: ACSC 
Wisp, MD: GS 
Saturday, Jan. 11, 2014 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Member Seed 
____________________________________________________________ 
1 41 Ierace Robert A VU 1013163 1 
2 42 Purpura David A PITT 1021551 1 
3 43 Iurato Christian A WVU 1015462 1 
4 44 Paap Patrick A NAVY 1007598 1 
5 45 Sampson Luke A CMU 1015337 1 
6 46 Powell Wilson A BUCK 1016524 1 
7 47 Smith Tyler A PNST 1006307 1 
8 48 kerzel chase Individual DEC 1008641 1.1 
9 49 Wakeen Kyle A PITT 1021669 2 
10 50 Bacon-Blaber Patrick A BUCK 1016522 2 
11 51 Bakert Andrew A CMU 1012429 2 
12 52 Maffattone Nicholas A VU 1008615 2 
13 53 Schmidt Stefan A NAVY 1012192 2 
14 54 Pelfrey Tyler A WVU 1015844 2 
15 55 Ricker sam A PNST 1007763 2 
16 56 Dymeck Devin A PNST 1011506 3 
17 57 Christie Alexander A PITT 1021945 3 
18 58 Blake Robert A BUCK 1017001 3 
19 59 Murt Tanner A WVU 1021499 3 
20 60 Oberg Jack A VU 1017346 3 
21 61 Paone Anthony A CMU 1020465 3 
22 62 Lavis William A NAVY 1012028 3 
23 63 jennings rob A BUCK 1021085 4 
24 64 Wagner William A VU 1017151 4 
25 65 Warzinski Alexander A CMU 1011898 4 
26 66 Kommer Ryan A NAVY 1007584 4 
27 67 Chestler Brian A PITT 1021910 4 
28 68 Kapp Dillon A PNST 1012296 4 
29 69 Lane Nicholas A NAVY 1014917 5 
30 70 Carey Brian A VU 1017148 5 
31 71 Dillon Matthew A PITT 1021608 5 
32 72 Perkins John A BUCK 1006259 5 
33 73 Dobrzanski Tomasz A PNST 1012202 5 
34 74 Adrian Relic A CMU 1020152 5 
35 75 Clark Bennet B CMU 1020393 1 
36 76 Wilcock Bray B NAVY 1016246 1 
37 77 Bergen Trevor B PNST 1021829 1 
38 78 Clark Colin B PITT 1021601 1 
39 79 Short Jack B VU 1019937 1 
40 80 Spedick James B VU 1017379 2 
41 81 Hastings McMillan B NAVY 1012038 2 
42 82 Korber Joshua B PITT 1021886 2 
43 83 Kutzera Stephen B PNST 1015325 2 
44 84 Zhu Danny B CMU 1020529 2 
45 85 Thomas Roscoe B NAVY 1012024 3 
46 86 Tessier Gerard B PITT 1021703 3 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2014 4:08:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved