Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT
1/5/2014 9:30 AM

Unofficial Team Res.¹print

                   USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION SUNDAY RIVER SL 2             Page 1 
 
USCSA Team Scoring 1/ 5/14  
 
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time  
If needed ghost times of 2:52.51 will be used.  
 
Team : NEU 
Total Time : 4:45.43 Rank : 1 12 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
90 A Anastasia, Alice 45.45 (9) 44.96 (5) 1:30.41 (5) (3) * 
92 A Kozak, Katrina 48.32 (16) 47.59 (8) 1:35.91 (8) (4) * 
93 A Wright, Lindsay 47.41 (13) 51.70 (11) 1:39.11 (9) (5) * 
94 A Anastas, Allison 52.05 (24) 49.95 (10) 1:42.00 (11)(7)  
96 A Hone, Victoria 54.47 (28) 53.06 (12) 1:47.53 (12)(8)  
95 A Muske, Annie 58.36 (32) DNS  
91 A Visnic, Emily 45.46 (10) DNF  
 
Team : TUFTS 
Total Time : 5:37.99 Rank : 2 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Stevens, Chelsea 45.20 (8) 43.50 (1) 1:28.70 (2) (1) * 
11 A Richardson, Anna 45.95 (11) 46.77 (7) 1:32.72 (7) (4) * 
15 A Brumberg, Alexandra 1:06.09 (38) 1:30.48 (19) 2:36.57 (19)(9) * 
14 A Taintor, Emily 54.41 (27) DSQ  
13 A Hambleton, Katherine 51.40 (23) DSQ  
12 A Alimena, Stephanie 49.59 (17) DSQ  
 
Team : WPI 
Total Time : 5:39.48 Rank : 3 17 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
60 A Karabelas, Paulina 43.73 (5) 46.72 (6) 1:30.45 (6) (3) * 
61 A Khayami, Meena 47.69 (14) 1:10.91 (15) 1:58.60 (14)(6) * 
63 A Wilson, Lindsey 50.69 (21) 1:19.74 (17) 2:10.43 (16)(8) * 
65 A McLoughlin, Anne DNF DNS  
62 A Azizi, Azarmeedokht DSQ DNS  
64 A Barake, Rose 1:02.27 (35) DSQ  
 
Team : SLU 
Total Time : 5:59.07 Rank : 4 1 Ghost Time Used 28 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 A Herbert, Charlotte 42.47 (1) 44.64 (3) 1:27.11 (1) (1) * 
41 A Ehrlich, Brittney 49.73 (18) 49.72 (9) 1:39.45 (10)(6) * 
42 A Eifert, Jane DNF DNS  
 
 
 
05-01-14 / SUNDAY RIVER SKI RESORT LIST: SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved