Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Women`s results¹
2014 Stano Cup Northern Division Tech Qualifiers - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - MT - Red Lodge Mountain
1/4/2014 10:15 AM

Women by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
2014 STANO CUP NORTHERN DIVISION TECH QUALIFIERS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0762  
Silver Run Ski Education Foundation JANUARY 4, 2014 
Red Lodge Mountain Northern 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U16  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 30 N5991153 Coyle, Alexa BSSEF/99 48.96 52.94 1:41.90 17.09 
2 34 N6094817 Kazemi, Ava MSEF/99 51.93 54.24 1:46.17 55.10 
3 32 N6196687 Petitt, Megan BSF/99 52.01 56.73 1:48.74 77.98 
4 39 N6121883 Hetherington, Valerie BSSEF/99 53.16 57.42 1:50.58 94.36 
5 37 N6196745 Petitt, Erin BSF/99 53.22 57.37 1:50.59 94.45 
6 40 N6100580 Kazemi, Georgia MSEF/99 53.79 57.06 1:50.85 96.76 
7 35 N6222903 Saarel, Larissa BSF/99 54.41 58.27 1:52.68 113.05 
8 36 N6313205 Jakob, Hannah MSEF/99 55.02 58.25 1:53.27 118.30 
9 31 N6220246 Szabo, Anna SRS/99 55.08 59.06 1:54.14 126.05 
10 38 N6422439 Davis, Isabel BSF/99 56.11 1:00.13 1:56.24 144.74 
11 18 N6272976 Asbell, Quinn BSF/98 56.27 1:02.19 1:58.46 164.50 
12 21 N6158604 Kisthard, Maelyn BSF/98 1:02.22 59.35 2:01.57 192.19 
13 33 N6288955 Howe, Holland SRS/99 59.24 1:02.76 2:02.00 196.02 
 
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN 
 
41 N6218323 Matelich, Julia BSF/99 51.01 
 
 
CLASS : U18  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 16 N6092365 Brelsford, Silver BSF/96 48.25 51.73 1:39.98 0.00 
2 29 N5979828 Kazemi, Ruby MSEF/96 49.49 53.31 1:42.80 25.10 
3 19 N6134886 Gardner, Stella MSEF/97 49.81 54.12 1:43.93 35.16 
4 24 N5911359 Kelleher, Alison SRS/96 51.16 54.82 1:45.98 53.41 
5 27 N5901210 Robbins, Kathleen GDST/96 52.69 55.68 1:48.37 74.69 
6 26 N6188775 Jetmore, Kezia SRS/97 52.68 56.91 1:49.59 85.55 
7 23 N6249557 Settle, Maggie GDST/96 53.56 58.18 1:51.74 104.68 
8 22 N6189062 Hulbert, Sara SRS/97 54.37 57.59 1:51.96 106.64 
9 17 N6097836 Hedstrom, Corey GDST/96 54.83 1:00.45 1:55.28 136.20 
10 25 N6397285 Shea, Kelly WMRT/97 55.00 1:02.42 1:57.42 155.25 
 
04-01-14 / Red Lodge Mountain LIST: NLW614 U0762 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 705 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved