Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
U10 U12 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - VT - Killington
1/4/2014 12:00 PM

Class Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/4/2014                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : U10f 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 U10f Anderson Ashley 36.88 (16) 38.18 (18) 1:15.06 (15) 
2 19 U10f Redrup Isabel 38.01 (25) 37.49 (15) 1:15.50 (18) 
3 5 U10f Brown Julia 42.11 (37) 42.71 (31) 1:24.82 (29) 
4 18 U10f Perlov Camille 49.22 (44) 50.11 (39) 1:39.33 (40) 
5 27 U10f Smith Addie 51.77 (47) 54.76 (40) 1:46.53 (41) 
6 9 U10f Heubeck Haleigh 55.33 (48) 55.22 (41) 1:50.55 (42) 
7 29 U10f Ward Sophie 56.62 (49) 57.59 (42) 1:54.21 (43) 
8 4 U10f Bianchi Megan 39.74 (32) 1:28.08 (44) 2:07.82 (44) 
9 14 U10f Lisi Juliana 33.66 (6) DNF 
10 3 U10f Balinski Tasha 37.90 (23) 
11 57 U10f Balinskiy Natalie 38.66 (29) 
12 11 U10f LaJaunie Lauren 
13 23 U10f Scoville Jenna 
 
CLASS : U10m 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 24 U10m Shackleton Dominic 33.72 (7) 33.32 (5) 1:07.04 (6) 
2 20 U10m Reed Sawyer 35.71 (11) 36.26 (11) 1:11.97 (10) 
3 6 U10m Gentner Griffin 37.72 (22) 37.59 (16) 1:15.31 (16) 
4 21 U10m Roy Connor 37.42 (20) 38.24 (21) 1:15.66 (19) 
5 22 U10m Schain Gaven 38.34 (27) 38.17 (17) 1:16.51 (21) 
6 28 U10m Ward Luke 39.26 (31) 38.37 (22) 1:17.63 (23) 
7 42 U10m Bailey Spencer 39.90 (33) 40.16 (26) 1:20.06 (26) 
8 41 U10m Quinlian Liam 41.46 (36) 44.14 (35) 1:25.60 (31) 
9 15 U10m Mandez Raul 42.65 (38) 43.66 (33) 1:26.31 (32) 
10 7 U10m Gras Evan 43.81 (41) 44.02 (34) 1:27.83 (33) 
11 13 U10m Le Rouzic Thomas 42.65 (38) 47.02 (37) 1:29.67 (36) 
12 17 U10m Mygland Bjorn 51.40 (46) 41.94 (29) 1:33.34 (37) 
13 2 U10m Bailey Hunter 50.53 (45) 46.04 (36) 1:36.57 (38) 
14 25 U10m Sharrock Lucas 36.12 (13) 1:01.62 (43) 1:37.74 (39) 
15 8 U10m Gras Ty 
16 10 U10m Johnson Peter 
17 16 U10m Muller Brice 
18 26 U10m Slavich Jake 
 
CLASS : U12f 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 36 U12f Roy Carolina 31.82 (4) 32.59 (3) 1:04.41 (3) 
2 37 U12f Auerbach Carolina 36.34 (14) 37.20 (13) 1:13.54 (12) 
3 56 U12f Parlett Kai 38.17 (26) 36.55 (12) 1:14.72 (14) 
4 32 U12f Spain Eliza 37.90 (23) 38.94 (23) 1:16.84 (22) 
5 38 U12f Schain Adain 38.38 (28) 41.00 (27) 1:19.38 (25) 
6 55 U12f Clarke Bella 40.33 (34) 42.16 (30) 1:22.49 (27) 
7 34 U12f Perlov Ava 43.83 (42) 39.73 (25) 1:23.56 (28) 
8 33 U12f Astley Charlotte 43.04 (40) 41.92 (28) 1:24.96 (30) 
9 35 U12f Oko Mikayla 36.99 (18) DNF 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2014 4:40:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved