Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Race 2 Start List¹
Bolle Age Class Series Race 2 - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
1/4/2014 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
BOLLE AGE CLASS SERIES  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0431  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail JANUARY 4, 2014 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 58 R6310106 Holm, Fletcher U12 SSCV/02 56.84 (8)  
2 56 R6269638 Hall, Wyatt U12 SSCV/02 56.93 (9)  
3 30 R6187280 Puckett, Cooper U12 SSP/03 58.47 (13)  
4 33 R6299202 Tatge, Phenix U12 SSCV/02 59.28 (16)  
5 48 R6200703 Richeda, Nicholas U12 SSP/02 59.62 (18)  
6 60 X6459267 Sadler, Finn U12 SSP/02 1:00.23 (20)  
7 47 R6165344 Flanigan, Bode U12 SSP/02 1:01.40 (25)  
8 41 R6370885 Pattison, Mackay U12 SSCV/02 1:01.83 (29)  
9 38 R6392937 Hauser, Brooks U12 SSCV/03 1:02.49 (30)  
10 57 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U12 SSP/03 1:02.66 (31)  
11 52 R6315637 Starkey, J P U12 SSCV/02 1:03.02 (35)  
12 39 R6434416 Ebner, Nick U12 SSCV/02 1:03.03 (36)  
13 46 R6472630 Washburn, Marat U12 SSP/02 1:03.85 (41)  
14 50 R6163174 Davies, Leo U12 SSP/02 1:05.58 (45)  
15 35 R6355218 Harlow, Zachary U12 SSCV/02 1:05.80 (46)  
16 51 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U12 SSCV/02 1:07.21 (47)  
17 61 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U12 SSCV/03 1:07.37 (49)  
18 23 R6481177 Cyphers, Brody U12 SSCV/02 1:07.70 (50)  
19 28 R6308376 Maffei, Nicholas U12 SSCV/03 1:07.93 (51)  
20 59 R6455092 Wade, Alden U12 SSP/03 1:08.15 (52)  
21 42 R6146088 Viola, V Alexander U12 SSCV/02 1:08.27 (53)  
22 55 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U12 SSCV/02 1:08.93 (56)  
23 37 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U12 SSP/02 1:09.85 (58)  
24 32 R6471361 Kuhlman, Beck U12 SSP/02 1:09.86 (59)  
25 34 E6283602 Grant, Tanner U12 EAST/03 1:09.94 (60)  
26 36 R6199103 Airoldi, Noel U12 SSP/02 1:09.99 (61)  
27 54 R6521785 Tracy, Walker U12 SSP/02 1:10.19 (63)  
28 27 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U12 SSCV/03 1:11.55 (65)  
29 43 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U12 SSCV/03 1:16.64 (73)  
30 125 R6388803 Berlet, Joseph U12 SSP/03 1:30.42 (80)  
31 29 R6526110 Yalcinkaya, Berk T U12 SSP/03 1:39.99 (81)  
 
DID NOT START 
 
53 F6383018 Hammarskjold, Luke U12 FAR/03 
 
 
 
 
 
 
04-01-14 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM614 N0431 GM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved