Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run1¹
Surefool CO Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/4/2014 10:45 AM

Start List run2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT CO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.45 / 13.30 1/ 4/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 1997 WST GLASGOW, Mat 1:15.62  
2 52*1997 ASP NEWHARD, Cha 1:15.62  
3 56 1997 TEL PLANTZ, Jack 1:15.62  
4 29 1996 WST POPE, T J 1:14.56  
5 32 1996 ASP BAKER, Xon 1:14.54  
6 38 1997 SSCV MARTIN, Loga 1:13.84  
7 28 1997 WST LARSEN, Gray 1:13.66  
8 21 1996 LSC WADA, Anthon 1:13.49  
9 25 1996 SSWSC KJOS, Zak 1:13.02  
10 30 1996 SUM GRUBER, Patr 1:12.87  
11 22 1996 SSWSC DE JONG, Dev 1:12.76  
12 33 1997 ASP KELSEY, Sky 1:12.71  
13 23 1996 TCRA BRUNK, Hans 1:12.62  
14 35 1996 ASP LUNDIN, Trav 1:12.60  
15 11 1993 CEN HUNTER, Tayl 1:12.22  
16 14 1995 WST MCINNIS, Tri 1:11.95  
17 12 1996 SSCV KIRWOOD, Cla 1:11.72  
18 13 1996 SSCV SZWEBEL, Flo 1:11.66  
19 5 1994 SSCV BLOMMER, Wil 1:11.53  
20 24 1996 ASP HANCOCK, And 1:11.49  
21 20 1996 SSCV BAILEY, Brya 1:11.35  
22 1 1994 TCRA ALVAREZ, Dyl 1:10.98  
23 16 1995 WST STUERCKE, Hu 1:10.94  
24 8 1995 TCRA SANTANIELLO, 1:10.79  
25 17 1995 DU PASQUIER, 1:10.56  
26 2 1995 TCRA HADERLE, Bra 1:10.15  
27 10 1993 SSCV MCCORMICK, S 1:09.97  
28 7 1995 ASP VETH, Nicola 1:09.88  
29 3 1995 ASP MITCHELL, Ni 1:09.13  
30 9 1996 TRAVERS, Dea 1:09.10  
31 4 1995 ASP CARDAMONE, D 1:08.64  
32 15 1996 TCRA CALARCO, Mat 1:15.78  
33 36 1997 WPK GORDON, Tuck 1:15.89  
34 53*1997 CEN VAN ITALLIE, 1:16.88  
35 41 1996 WPK FOSTER, Owen 1:16.94  
36 34 1996 SUM MALONEY, Hen 1:17.05  
37 57*1997 CEN KIESEL, Pete 1:17.57  
38 58 1997 WPK RICCIO, Cole 1:17.84  
39 40 1995 LSC VAIR, Christ 1:19.01  
40 50 1997 SSWSC TEMPLE, Park 1:19.56  
41 48 1996 TEL MAJOR, Malco 1:20.64  
42 55*1997 CEN POTOK, Bryce 1:21.46  
43 49 1996 ELD MESZAR, Luke 1:21.68  
44 47 1996 ASP FISCHER, Alp 1:22.00  
45 54*1997 CEN KOSIK, Killi 1:23.58  
46 51*1997 WPK EVANS, Tommy 1:23.88  
47 43 1996 ASP TIERNEY, Mat 1:25.48  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved