Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List run2¹
Surefool CO Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Aspen Highlands
1/4/2014 10:45 AM

Start List run1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT CO SKI CUP - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 13.30 1/ 4/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1994 TCRA ALVAREZ, Dylan 56 56 1997 TEL PLANTZ, Jack  
2 2 1995 TCRA HADERLE, Brannen 57 57*1997 CEN KIESEL, Peter  
3 3 1995 ASP MITCHELL, Nicholas 58 58 1997 WPK RICCIO, Cole  
4 4 1995 ASP CARDAMONE, Devon 59 59 1997 WPK WILKINSON, Cody  
5 5 1994 SSCV BLOMMER, William  
6 6 1994 SSCV BLAKE, Daniel  
7 7 1995 ASP VETH, Nicolas  
8 8 1995 TCRA SANTANIELLO, Nick  
9 9 1996 TRAVERS, Dean  
10 10 1993 SSCV MCCORMICK, Sean  
11 11 1993 CEN HUNTER, Taylor  
12 12 1996 SSCV KIRWOOD, Clayton  
13 13 1996 SSCV SZWEBEL, Florian  
14 14 1995 WST MCINNIS, Tristan  
15 15 1996 TCRA CALARCO, Matthew  
16 16 1995 WST STUERCKE, Hunter  
17 17 1995 DU PASQUIER, Gregoir  
18 18 1996 ASP THROM, Benjamin  
19 19 1997 WST MATHERS, Luke  
20 20 1996 SSCV BAILEY, Bryan  
21 21 1996 LSC WADA, Anthony  
22 22 1996 SSWSC DE JONG, Devin  
23 23 1996 TCRA BRUNK, Hans  
24 24 1996 ASP HANCOCK, Andrew  
25 25 1996 SSWSC KJOS, Zak  
26 26 1996 ASP LANE, Colby  
27 27 1996 CEN HILBERT, Michael  
28 28 1997 WST LARSEN, Gray  
29 29 1996 WST POPE, T J  
30 30 1996 SUM GRUBER, Patrick  
31 31 1997 WST GLASGOW, Matthew  
32 32 1996 ASP BAKER, Xon  
33 33 1997 ASP KELSEY, Sky  
34 34 1996 SUM MALONEY, Henry  
35 35 1996 ASP LUNDIN, Travis  
36 36 1997 WPK GORDON, Tucker  
37 37 1996 SSWSC KIDD, David  
38 38 1997 SSCV MARTIN, Logan  
39 39 1996 SSWSC LAUGHLIN, Jesse  
40 40 1995 LSC VAIR, Christopher  
41 41 1996 WPK FOSTER, Owen  
42 42 1997 WST WHITE, Michael  
43 43 1996 ASP TIERNEY, Matthew  
44 44 1996 WPK SEYMOUR, Tristan  
45 45 1997 VDT MUELLER, Tagert  
46 46 1996 ASP GRENDENE, Giovanni  
47 47 1996 ASP FISCHER, Alphonse  
48 48 1996 TEL MAJOR, Malcolm  
49 49 1996 ELD MESZAR, Luke  
50 50 1997 SSWSC TEMPLE, Parker  
51 51*1997 WPK EVANS, Tommy  
52 52*1997 ASP NEWHARD, Chapin  
53 53*1997 CEN VAN ITALLIE, Derek  
54 54*1997 CEN KOSIK, Killian  
55 55*1997 CEN POTOK, Bryce  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved