Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
RESULTS WITH PENALTY¹
START LIST¹
Schweitzer Northwest Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
1/4/2014 11:35 AM

Mens 2nd Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SCHWEITZER NWC - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.35 / 13.50 1/ 4/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 56 U18 LUJAN, Tanner 1:07.86 56 61*U18 GEE, Griffin 1:15.44 
2 31 U21 BROWN, Scott 1:07.43 57 49 U18 FENN, Liam 1:19.34 
3 30 U18 GRIMM, Jarrett 1:07.29  
4 20 U18 DICKEY, Lawrence 1:07.15  
5 26 U18 BOTTI, Jack 1:06.98  
6 27 U18 KEAY, Levi 1:06.88  
7 18 U18 COTTON, Paul 1:06.74  
8 55 U18 TOPHAM, Jared 1:06.64  
9 16 U21 MCFIE, Iain 1:06.55  
10 21 U18 OSBORNE, Andrew 1:06.20  
11 19 U18 HOLMBERG, Ben 1:06.13  
12 12 U21 TOBLER, Max 1:06.09  
13 48 U18 HAWKINS, Liam 1:06.03  
14 10 U18 BLACK, Andrew 1:05.85  
15 17 U18 COULL, Harrison 1:05.85  
16 28 U18 KRAMER, Nevada 1:05.81  
17 9 U18 VON ROHR, Wilder 1:05.61  
18 4 U18 ROBERTS, A.J. 1:05.29  
19 11 U18 LEITCH, Jack 1:05.28  
20 25 U18 CORNELL, Drew 1:05.05  
21 44 U18 ABEDA, Shannon-Ogba 1:05.04  
22 6 U18 LEGREE, Ben 1:04.59  
23 52 U18 ESTRELLA, Michael 1:04.58  
24 5 U21 HAWKINS, Devon 1:04.18  
25 13 U21 WONNACOTT, Benjamin 1:04.18  
26 7 U21 TAYLOR, Collin 1:03.97  
27 8 U18 SOETAERT, Michael 1:03.95  
28 15 U21 MCNABB, Keith 1:03.45  
29 1 U21 DEAN, Austin 1:03.38  
30 3 U21 YAMAMOTO, Cai 1:03.01  
31 57 U18 COMETTA, Patrick 1:08.07  
32 22 U18 DUFFY, Grant 1:08.07  
33 35 U18 STONE, Mitchell 1:08.15  
34 39 U18 HUNTER, Riley 1:08.28  
35 41 U18 LECUYER, Charles 1:08.56  
36 67*U18 STOLTENOW, Gunnar 1:08.62  
37 64 U18 MCKILLOP, Brock 1:08.86  
38 66 U18 NELSON, Preston 1:08.92  
39 53 U18 WEAR-GRIMM, Brandon 1:09.01  
40 29 U18 WILLIAMS, Frederick 1:09.02  
41 37 U18 MOUNSEY, Matthew 1:09.07  
42 32 U18 DEMERS, Sam 1:09.13  
43 62 U18 KRAY, Corbin 1:09.37  
44 50 U18 EIK, James 1:09.81  
45 58*U18 REININGER, C Reid 1:09.99  
46 54 U18 EGGERT, Madison 1:10.10  
47 45 U18 SCHEUER, Luca 1:10.31  
48 59*U18 YOUNT, Alex 1:10.44  
49 38 U21 WURDEN, Nicholas 1:11.85  
50 42 U18 MADDISON, Andreas 1:12.18  
51 51 U18 NAISH, Liam 1:12.69  
52 60 U18 MCBURNEY, Tiger 1:13.07  
53 65*U18 HALL, Braydon 1:13.21  
54 47 U18 KOEFOED, Andy 1:13.45  
55 46 U18 BARROW, Quinn 1:13.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved